
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan539
- Brazil105
- Korea Republic23
- Australia9
- Spain6
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2025 of 2092 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2029 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
832S. SatoAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaF–0118006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
852
Bafétimbi GomisKawasaki Frontale· 41yKawasaki FrontaleF413317006.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
852Tiago AlvesGamba OsakaGamba OsakaF–201710–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
852K. TanakaHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoM–101710–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
852
Y. KoikeYokohama F. Marinos· 30yYokohama F. MarinosD301117006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
852Y. MatsunaganeKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD–1017106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
852Hayato TeruyamaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiD–0117106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
852Mateus MoraesYokohama FCYokohama FCD–0117406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
852
Patrick WilliamKyoto Sanga· 29yKyoto SangaD29001720–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
852R. IeizumiMito HollyHockMito HollyHockD–001700–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
852S. MatsumuraShonan BellmareShonan BellmareD–0017106.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
852T. MurataYokohama FCYokohama FCF–001700–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
852
Takuto HayashiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 44ySanfrecce HiroshimaG440017006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
864Takaya KimuraFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaF–7216206.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
864K. MoriYokohama FCYokohama FCF–4016006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
864G. NawataGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM–2116007.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
864K. MuroiYokohama FCYokohama FCF–201610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
864K. YamauchiVissel KobeVissel KobeM–2016106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
864N. KanumaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataM–2116516.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
864
Norman CampbellV-Varen Nagasaki· 26yV-Varen NagasakiM262216206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
864K. SakaiyaSagan TosuSagan TosuF–111611–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | – |
864S. SugiuraNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF–1116006.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
864Y. WakatsukiAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataF–1016006.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
864H. UekiUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM–0116106.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
864I. AraiV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiD–0116106.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
864
Jang Min-gyuMachida Zelvia· 27yMachida ZelviaD27011610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
864K. FujiiFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM–0016106.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
864
Kim Young-gwonGamba Osaka· 36yGamba OsakaD36001630–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
864M. NishiharaMito HollyHockMito HollyHockM–0016006.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
864
Nelson IshiwatariCerezo Osaka· 21yCerezo OsakaM210216206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
864O. YamamotoKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolF–0016006.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
864T. HasegawaAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataD–0116006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
864Y. TakedaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusG–0016106.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
864
Zé RicardoShonan Bellmare· 27yShonan BellmareM27001640–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
885K. TanakaJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaF–3015106.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
885Y. FujiharaSagan TosuSagan TosuF–2015006.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
885Matheus LeiriaMito HollyHockMito HollyHockF–1015006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
885N. NomuraOita TrinitaOita TrinitaM–111500–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
885Y. HiratsukaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM–1015006.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
885B. VasquezMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaM–0115107.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
885D. IshizuAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM–011500–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
885M. SekiguchiV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiM–0015006.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
885M. ShinadaJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaM–0015006.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
885S. FujitaTokushima VortisTokushima VortisM–001510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
885S. FujiwaraTokushima VortisTokushima VortisM–001500–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
885
Y. HasegawaOita Trinita· 29yOita TrinitaM29001510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
885Y. MinagawaVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiF–011500–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
885Y. TakazawaOita TrinitaOita TrinitaF–001510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
899J. SwierczokNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF–701400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 7 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
899T. YoshidaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyD–4014007.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources