
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan546
- Brazil115
- Korea Republic25
- Australia9
- Spain7
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2330 of 2397 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2335 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
350
Keita EndōKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM1667980
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
350
Hirotaka TamedaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM457931
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
350
Michael FitzgeraldAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataD3479151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
350
R. TakeuchiFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM247920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
350
S. NakamuraJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataM257980
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
356
Yuki HorigomeSagan TosuSagan TosuM637880
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
356
T. NakamuraHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoD157892
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 1 |
358
ErisonJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaF28877200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
358A. UenakaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaF1477770
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
358
Andrés IniestaVissel KobeVissel KobeM12137730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
358
Kazuya YamamuraYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM337731
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
358
S. TokumotoNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusD367720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
358
Takumi MaseMito HollyHockMito HollyHockD327751
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
358
Takahiro YanagiFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaD257750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
358
Takuya AokiFC TokyoFC TokyoM017761
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
366
Y. YamadaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM467690
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
366
Ren KatoKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD147650
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
368
Henry Heroki MochizukiMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD447520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
368
K. FukaiHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoM427570
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
368
H. AkiyamaAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataM237540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
368
Kim Tae-hyeonKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD1275120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
368
G. OtaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaG007530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
373
H. TaniguchiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD8174101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
373
Boniface NdukaVissel KobeVissel KobeD507490
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
373
J. FujitaYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM427430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
373
Seiya MaikumaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD467450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
377
Ayase UedaKashima AntlersKashima AntlersF3457340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 14 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
377
Leandro PereiraGamba OsakaGamba OsakaF24473111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 15 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
377
Kimito NonoKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD12273100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
377
Takumu KawamuraSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM847370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
377
Ryota OshimaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleM567330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
377
T. MakinoVissel KobeVissel KobeD517330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
377
K. KitazumeShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD267321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
377
Kazuki NagasawaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM137370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
385
S. KanekoJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataM947200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 5 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
385
K. ShibasakiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM337231
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
385
Hayato OkudaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD237260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
385
J. NishikawaFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM237250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
385
Sota MiuraKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD1127230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 6 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
385Y. TakahashiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD1072150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
385
Naoki KawaguchiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD047270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
392
Cayman TogashiSagan TosuSagan TosuF1057170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
392
K. NishizawaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM8147110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4 | 10 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
392
Gabriel XavierHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoF767133
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 2 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 1 |
392
Kuryu MatsukiFC TokyoFC TokyoM51071112
392
Sho ItoYokohama FCYokohama FCF427130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
392
K. TsunemotoKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD237131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
392
Hinata KidaJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaM137150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
399ValdoShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD7170101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
399
N. HayashiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyD307020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources