
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan546
- Brazil115
- Korea Republic25
- Australia9
- Spain7
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2330 of 2397 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2335 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
300
Rei HirakawaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM0491110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
302
Hwang Seok-hoSagan TosuSagan TosuD7390121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
302
Taiki HiratoShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM2159091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
302
Y. MaruhashiSagan TosuSagan TosuD2109040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
302
Svend BrodersenKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleG009021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
306
Akito FukutaSagan TosuSagan TosuM598950
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
306
Hijiri OnagaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiM528960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
306
Mitsuki SaitoKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM4589141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
309
T. KuboKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM1778821
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
309
K. TagawaKashima AntlersKashima AntlersF958820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
309
T. KondoYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM9788100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
309
K. MoritaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM2108840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
309
Seiya BabaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD2688120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
309
Shūichi GondaVissel KobeVissel KobeG008810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
309
Y. OkiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseG008820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
316
Yuan MatsuhashiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM328780
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
316
Yohei TakaokaYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosG008701
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
318
Musashi SuzukiYokohama FCYokohama FCF1548680
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
318
Hidehiro SugaiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD2586110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
318
T. AoyamaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM268640
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
321
T. OgashiwaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaF17128500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 7 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
321
K. YamazakiYokohama FCYokohama FCD1185101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
321
Hiroki IikuraYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosG008550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
324
Shin YamadaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleF2568460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 19 | 3 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
324
Motoki NagakuraFC TokyoFC TokyoF2068420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 8 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
324
Fūki YamadaFC TokyoFC TokyoM958441
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
324
Ryotaro MeshinoGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM928460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
324
Takuya OgiwaraUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD3384100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
324
Keijiro OgawaYokohama FCYokohama FCF248420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
324
Kim Seung-gyuFC TokyoFC TokyoG008420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
331
Carlinhos JúniorJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaF17108360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 10 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
331
Na Sang-hoFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaF1378360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 6 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
331
M. ShibayamaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM688321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
331
Kyohei YoshinoCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD3083150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
335
K. FunakiCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD318250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
335
Matej JonjićCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD308220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
337
Kota YamadaYokohama FCYokohama FCM648160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
337
Yoichiro KakitaniNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF618150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
337
Ibrahim DreševićMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD528190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
337
Y. SatoNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusD4281111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
337
Towa YamaneFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM398130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
337
Ryota NagakiShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM038180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
343
Shuto MachinoShonan BellmareShonan BellmareF2678020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 13 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 9 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
343
EveraldoKashima AntlersKashima AntlersF24980110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 18 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 4 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
343
Júnior SantosSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF2258060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 13 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
343
Yuito SuzukiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM548020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
343
Shinya YajimaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM438020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
343
Kashif BangnagandeFC TokyoFC TokyoD378090
343
Yuki KobayashiVissel KobeVissel KobeD208041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 |
350
A. CavricKashima AntlersKashima AntlersF1867930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources