
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan546
- Brazil115
- Korea Republic25
- Australia9
- Spain7
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2327 of 2394 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2335 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
198
Daiki MiyaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD31118221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
202
Shinzō KōrokiUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF21111720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 10 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
202
Takeru KishimotoGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD117117164
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 5 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
202
R. NishioCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD4211750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
202
S. NakanoGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD2511760
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
202
Ryu TakaoHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoD1611770
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
202
Tatsuki NaraAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD10117280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
208
R. YamashitaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM1011116120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
208
Tomoya InukaiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD81116181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
208
T. OkuboKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM6811660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
208
Y. HondaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD2311680
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
208
Shimpei FukuokaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM05116160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
213
R. ShindoV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiD7111590
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
214
T. KoFC TokyoFC TokyoM7611481
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 |
214
Hotaka NakamuraMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD69114101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
214
Riku YamaneYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM4611460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
214
D. KanekoKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM33114161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
214
Naoto KamifukumotoShonan BellmareShonan BellmareG0111411
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
219
Masaya MatsumotoFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM3511330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
220
Ryō MiyaichiYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosF9811260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
220
Takuya OkamotoShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM8511290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
220
Rikito InoueCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD3211250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
223
Y. KimuraNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF23511180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 10 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
223
Ryota AokiHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoM18711150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 8 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
223
Ken IwaoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM51211191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 | 3 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
223
H. Appiah TawiahKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD10111265
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 2 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 2 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
227
Taiyo HiraokaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM8611080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
227
R. OgawaKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD3811090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
229
Kasper JunkerNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF37510951
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 9 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 16 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 |
229
Taichi HaraKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF231710960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 8 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 10 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
229R. KikuchiMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD13010991
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
229
S. KawasakiKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM106109110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
229JesielKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD50109111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
229
Takuya IwanamiVissel KobeVissel KobeD44109100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
235
Douglas VieiraSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF279108100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
235
Douglas GrolliAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD32108301
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 |
235
K. TachiShonan BellmareShonan BellmareD10108132
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 |
235
Y. MiyamotoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD1110851
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
239
Yuji OnoAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataF16710750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 8 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
239
Hiroshi KiyotakeSagan TosuSagan TosuM131510710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 8 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
241
Yūki ŌhashiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF291310650
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 13 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
241
Diego PitucaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiM66106234
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 2 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
241
Haruya FujiiNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusD3610670
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
244
Oh Se-hunShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseF205105101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 8 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 7 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 1 |
244
Naoki YamadaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM7610560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
244
Hirotaka MitaYokohama FCYokohama FCM21010591
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 |
247
Leandro DamiãoKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleF441610420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 13 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 23 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
247
Y. KomiCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM9610450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
247
Marius HøibråtenUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD41104110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
247
Kenta InoueShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM19104130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources