
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan546
- Brazil115
- Korea Republic25
- Australia9
- Spain7
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2327 of 2394 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2335 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
146Takuma OminamiV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiD54136181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
152
Kaito YasuiUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM6313550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
152
Kim Min-taeMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD31135223
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
154
Eiichi KatayamaUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD65134100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
154
H. MiyazawaHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoM53134230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
154
Genta MiuraGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD4313480
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
157
K. SatoKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD23133210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
157
Takumi KamijimaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD11133225
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 2 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
159
Alexander ScholzFC TokyoFC TokyoD192132120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
160
Hayao KawabeSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM1111131120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
160
Teruki HaraNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusD5713160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
162
Makoto MitsutaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolF181812971
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 5 | 35 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
162
Hokuto ShimodaMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaM91312971
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 5 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
162
Y. FukudaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM94129120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
162
K. SaitoTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM6812960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
162
Ryosuke YamanakaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD31712991
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
162
Yūto NagatomoFC TokyoFC TokyoD23129150
162
Kazuya MiyaharaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyD0212970
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
169
So KawaharaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleM51112850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
170
Keigo HigashiFC TokyoFC TokyoM27127180
170
Masaaki HigashiguchiGamba OsakaGamba OsakaG0112761
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
172
LukianYokohama FCYokohama FCF228126121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 11 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
172
Asahi SasakiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD57126130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
172
T. HataShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM41112650
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
175
Marcos JúniorSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM2612125121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
175
Kosuke KinoshitaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseF25512570
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 10 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
175
S. DoiKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM15712520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
178
Masato YuzawaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD24124130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
178
Ryosuke KojimaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolG0012430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
180
A. SuzukiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF321212370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
180
Ryōhei ShirasakiMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaM10412360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
180
Kotaro HayashiUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM74123120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
180
Yutaka YoshidaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD4512381
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
180
M. MurakamiAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaG0012320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
185
R. KoikeKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD101312290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
185
Matheus ThulerVissel KobeVissel KobeD71122201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
185
Naoyuki FujitaSagan TosuSagan TosuM4912270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
185
R. MatsudaVissel KobeVissel KobeD27122150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
189
A. ItoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM121312181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
189
Jun IchimoriGamba OsakaGamba OsakaG0212131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
191
Naoto AraiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaD14812091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
191
Ryōya MorishitaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM89120130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 |
191
Kazunari ŌnoShonan BellmareShonan BellmareD25120110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
191
N. IinoVissel KobeVissel KobeM1812061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
195
Yuta ToyokawaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF22411980
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 10 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
195
Kamiya YutaFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM91711960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
195
T. KikuchiNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM21011930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
198
Hiroyuki AbeShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM12911860
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
198
Jean PatricVissel KobeVissel KobeF95118100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
198
K. OiwaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareD54118152
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources