
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan525
- Brazil112
- Korea Republic25
- Australia8
- Spain7
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2327 of 2394 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2335 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
99
Kohei OkunoAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM23150121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
102
Yoshinori MutoVissel KobeVissel KobeF393014980
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 10 | 10 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 13 | 7 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
102
Yu KobayashiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleF381214940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 14 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 10 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
102MateusNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF3319149140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 8 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 7 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
102
Kōsuke OnoseShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM1111149170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
102
Tsukasa ShiotaniSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaD7814991
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
102
A. BaradaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM2914990
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
108
Ryōtarō ArakiKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM201814781
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 7 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 7 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
108
Shuto AbeGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM1014147162
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 |
108
EduardoV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiD68147160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
108
Akito FukumoriYokohama FCYokohama FCD416147161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
112
Y. NaganumaUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM165146172
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 2 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
112
Taishi MatsumotoSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM11914630
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
114
Jun AmanoYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM221914560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
114K. MizunumaUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM163414540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 10 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 6 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
114
Temma MatsudaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM811145130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
114
K. NakayamaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM61014550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
114
Ayumu ŌhataCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD0714591
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
119
AdaíltonYokohama FCYokohama FCM351014430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 8 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 2 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 12 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
119
Jordy CrouxYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM1519144120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
119
Yūta MatsumuraKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM101214440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
119
W. HaradaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD78144202
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
119
Shota FukuokaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD3114450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
119
Koki AnzaiKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD21314471
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
125
Yūsuke MatsuoMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaM24614340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
125
Naoki MaedaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF131014330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
125T. SekoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM414143111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
128
Shintaro NagoAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM1117142101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 9 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
128
S. ToshimaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM912142150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
128
R. HiroseKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD215142140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
131
WellingtonAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaF154141120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
131
T. AranoHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoM106141232
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
131
Riki HarakawaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM712141100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
131
S. TanakaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM77141141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
135
Thiago SantanaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiF5311140130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 14 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
135
Masaya TashiroAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD61140211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
135
T. HayakawaKashima AntlersKashima AntlersG0114060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
135
T. SugenoHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoG00140111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
139
Kazunari IchimiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyF12613991
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 4 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
139
Miki YamaneUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD112313980
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 11 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
139
T. UchidaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM26139102
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 2 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
142
Yuichi MaruyamaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD3113850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
143
Naomichi UedaKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD8913740
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
143
Kyōhei NoborizatoCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD31213750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
143J. SlowikMito HollyHockMito HollyHockG00137130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
146
Itsuki SomenoTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyF169136121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 6 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
146
Shuto NakanoSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM121113680
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 5 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
146
R. YamasakiV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiF10513660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
146
Ken MatsubaraYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD67136181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
146
Kai ShibatoTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM52136180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources