J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan546
- Brazil115
- Korea Republic25
- Australia9
- Spain7
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2331 of 2398 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2335 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
849Hiroshi OmoriFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaD–2021406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
849K. YamauchiVissel KobeVissel KobeM–2021106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
849
Jay-Roy GrotKashiwa Reysol· 28yKashiwa ReysolF281021306.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
849Joao PauloYokohama FCYokohama FCF–112110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
849
Kim Ju-sungSanfrecce Hiroshima· 25ySanfrecce HiroshimaD251121206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
849
Y. KoikeYokohama F. Marinos· 30yYokohama F. MarinosD301221106.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
849Y. TakiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM–1021006.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
849
Bruno JoseJúbilo Iwata· 28yJúbilo IwataM28002100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
849Hayato TeruyamaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiD–0121106.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
849
Jason GeriaAlbirex Niigata· 33yAlbirex NiigataD33002100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
849
Kentaro OiJúbilo Iwata· 42yJúbilo IwataD420121206.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
849O. IyohaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaD–0021006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
849
S. TomitaVegalta Sendai· 40yVegalta SendaiM40012110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
849Y. YamanouchiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD–0121006.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
865
Junior DutraShimizu S-Pulse· 38yShimizu S-PulseF386020307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
865
Isaac Kiese ThelinUrawa Red Diamonds· 34yUrawa Red DiamondsF344120506.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
865
Saulo MineiroYokohama FC· 29yYokohama FCF294020506.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 4 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.42 |
865
KléberYokohama FC· 36yYokohama FCF36312030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
865Nam Tae-HeeYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM–2120006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
865
Bojan KrkićVissel Kobe· 36yVissel KobeF361120106.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
865Kensuke SatoYokohama FCYokohama FCM–1120206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
865M. HidakaVissel KobeVissel KobeM–1020306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
865Riki MatsudaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaF–112030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
865S. KandaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyF–1020006.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
865Zain IssakaJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaM–1220106.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
865A. HamashitaTokushima VortisTokushima VortisM–012010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
865K. MatsumuraYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM–052010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
865MendesKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD–0020606.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 6.70 |
865
Park Seung-WookShimizu S-Pulse· 29yShimizu S-PulseD290020206.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
865T. YachidaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM–0120006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
865Y. MinamiYokohama FCYokohama FCG–0020106.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
882Hiroto NakagawaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM–3119006.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
882Yuji SenumaYokohama FCYokohama FCF–3219106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
882A. SchalkUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF–2219206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
882T. MatsumotoV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiM–2019106.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
882
F. UremovicKawasaki Frontale· 29yKawasaki FrontaleD291019416.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
882H. YoshidaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–1219306.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
882Talles BrenerKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM–101900–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
882Vinícius AraújoSagan TosuSagan TosuF–101900–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
882Yuri AraujoYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM–1119106.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
882
CaetanoVissel Kobe· 27yVissel KobeD270019106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
882J. SuarezJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaG–0019006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
882K. DohiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM–0019106.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
882R. IshidaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–0019206.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.13 |
895F. GonzálezJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataF–6018416.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 6 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 6.68 |
895K. MitsuhiraOita TrinitaOita TrinitaF–3118106.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
895K. KasaiAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataM–221810–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
895
Yū HirakawaMachida Zelvia· 25yMachida ZelviaM25261800–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
895M. YoshinagaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataF–1218106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
895Ryutaro IioVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiM–1018206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources