J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan546
- Brazil115
- Korea Republic25
- Australia9
- Spain7
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2331 of 2398 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2335 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
793K. YoshioYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM–2124006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
793Issei TakahashiVissel KobeVissel KobeD–1124206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
793
Kanji OkunukiGamba Osaka· 27yGamba OsakaM271124206.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
793M. ShinadaJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaM–1024206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
793N. YamamotoJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataD–1024516.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 |
793
Simão Mate JuniorVegalta Sendai· 38yVegalta SendaiD381024316.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | – |
793Takuma HamasakiVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiM–1524306.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
793
D. TomiiShonan Bellmare· 37yShonan BellmareG370024006.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
793H. HogangYokohama FCYokohama FCD–002420–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
793K. SugimoriTokushima VortisTokushima VortisM–002410–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
793
Leandro DesábatoCerezo Osaka· 36yCerezo OsakaM360124107.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
793S. TanabeTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyD–0124006.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
793Seung Gyu KimKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolG–0024106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
814
Ryōtarō ItōAlbirex Niigata· 28yAlbirex NiigataM287423307.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.54 |
814R. HidanoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF–5023006.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
814D. DavidYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosF–3123006.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
814K. IshiiSagan TosuSagan TosuF–3323006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
814
Valère GermainSanfrecce Hiroshima· 36ySanfrecce HiroshimaF36212300–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
814
Felippe CardosoVegalta Sendai· 28yVegalta SendaiF28122330–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
814H. OguraYokohama FCYokohama FCM–102320–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
814N. TakahashiCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD–102331–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
814T. AraiAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataM–102320–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
814H. AkinoAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM–0123306.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
814Kato MutsukiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF–0023106.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
814
Lennart MoserFagiano Okayama· 26yFagiano OkayamaG260023006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
814M. OkazakiFC TokyoFC TokyoD–0023206.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
814N. SugiyamaJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaM–0323106.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
814
Oh Jae-sukNagoya Grampus· 36yNagoya GrampusD360023106.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
814RodrigoKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM–0023306.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 |
814Y. ToyodaSagan TosuSagan TosuF–0023106.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
814
Yohei HayashiFC Tokyo· 37yFC TokyoG370023106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
832
Tete YengiMachida Zelvia· 23yMachida ZelviaF235222206.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
832Makoto HimenoJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaM–3022306.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
832CapriniYokohama FCYokohama FCF–2222506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
832K. TadaMito HollyHockMito HollyHockF–2322006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 2 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
832Masaru HidakaJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaD–2022306.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
832N. BrowneFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM–2122406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
832K. NishiyaTokushima VortisTokushima VortisM–132210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
832Kanta ChibaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseF–1022106.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
832Takayuki MaeJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaM–1022406.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
832
Jean ClaudeYokohama F. Marinos· 22yYokohama F. MarinosM22012280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 0 | – |
832K. AbeFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaD–0022006.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
832N. FukumoriVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiD–002210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
832Park Il-KyuYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosG–0022206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
832R. MoriokaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataD–0022106.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
832R. TakanoYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD–0422106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
832S. NakamuraYokohama FCYokohama FCM–0122006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
832Y. KajikawaKashima AntlersKashima AntlersG–0022106.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
849
AdemilsonGamba Osaka· 32yGamba OsakaF326421006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
849Y. TorikaiMito HollyHockMito HollyHockM–3221316.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources