J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan546
- Brazil115
- Korea Republic25
- Australia9
- Spain7
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2331 of 2398 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2335 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
749S. KobayashiOita TrinitaOita TrinitaF–1127206.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
749H. TanakaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD–0027116.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.55 |
749
Ju Se-JongGamba Osaka· 36yGamba OsakaM360127106.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
749
Konosuke NishikawaMito HollyHock· 24yMito HollyHockG240027106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
755
Alexandre GuedesVegalta Sendai· 32yVegalta SendaiF325026106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 5 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
755J. TanakaVissel KobeVissel KobeF–4026006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
755
DanklerCerezo Osaka· 34yCerezo OsakaD343126607.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
755T. InoueYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD–3226106.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
755Ken MasuiNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–2026116.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | – |
755Y. TsujiokaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD–2126816.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
755
CacáTokushima Vortis· 27yTokushima VortisD27102630–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
755Haruki HayashiKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM–1126106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
755
LincolnVissel Kobe· 25yVissel KobeF251026206.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
755
R. NagaiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 35ySanfrecce HiroshimaF351026106.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
755Sung-jun YoonKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM–1226406.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
755Hiroya MatsumotoShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM–0026116.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
755Inoue RyotaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyD–0026306.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
755
Kengo NagaiKashiwa Reysol· 32yKashiwa ReysolG320026006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
755M. AraiMito HollyHockMito HollyHockM–0126106.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
755Riku YamadaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiM–0126306.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
755Sho OmoriMito HollyHockMito HollyHockD–0126406.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
755Y. ImazuSagan TosuSagan TosuD–0126116.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.04 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
755Yosuke UchidaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM–0026406.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
774
Matheus JesusV-Varen Nagasaki· 29yV-Varen NagasakiF2911425207.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
774
John MaryAvispa Fukuoka· 33yAvispa FukuokaF335025106.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
774R. WatanabeJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataF–3225206.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
774H. TakedaUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM–2125006.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
774K. ChibaAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataD–2025306.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
774
K. OmoriJúbilo Iwata· 34yJúbilo IwataF342125306.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
774R. TabeiFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM–152520–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
774
Alexandre PisanoNagoya Grampus· 20yNagoya GrampusG200025107.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.62 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
774
Daiki OgawaJúbilo Iwata· 35yJúbilo IwataD350025106.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
774H. MotoyamaFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaD–0525406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
774K. OsakiMito HollyHockMito HollyHockM–0025207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
774K. SakamotoYokohama FCYokohama FCM–0025006.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
774K. UchidaTokushima VortisTokushima VortisD–0025106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
774Keita NakamuraShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM–0025606.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 |
774M. OharaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM–0025206.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
774
T. IidaJEF United Chiba· 32yJEF United ChibaD320125006.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.34 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
774T. YamashitaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD–0025406.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
774
Takashi KawanoJEF United Chiba· 30yJEF United ChibaD300025206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
774Y. KobayashiOita TrinitaOita TrinitaM–002510–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
793
Kōki OgawaMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaF2910024506.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 6 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
793J. KantéUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF–8124026.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 8 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 6.87 |
793K. KawanoFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaF–5124006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
793D. IshikawaJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaF–3324106.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
793
Ha Chang-raeNagoya Grampus· 32yNagoya GrampusD32302470–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
793T. DangdaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseF–3124006.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
793T. MiyayoshiKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF–3024206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
793Y. SanetoYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD–3024407.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.44 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources