
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan546
- Brazil115
- Korea Republic25
- Australia9
- Spain7
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2331 of 2398 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2335 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
600Y. TakazawaOita TrinitaOita TrinitaF–623910–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 6 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
600
B. LinssenUrawa Red Diamonds· 36yUrawa Red DiamondsF364239406.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
600
Kwoun Sun-taeKashima Antlers· 42yKashima AntlersG420039106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
600S. TakahashiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD–023972–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
600Y. HiranoCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM–0239516.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | – |
606
Mu KanazakiNagoya Grampus· 37yNagoya GrampusF377538106.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
606
H. AraiKyoto Sanga· 28yKyoto SangaM286138306.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
606
Vitor BuenoCerezo Osaka· 32yCerezo OsakaF32643800–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
606A. KawataSagan TosuSagan TosuF–3238206.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
606Y. NakasakaVissel KobeVissel KobeM–3138006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
606Y. OtsuJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataF–3138506.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
606S. ToyamaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaF–1038006.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
606
Y. KoideOita Trinita· 32yOita TrinitaD32133830–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
606
Kosuke NakamuraCerezo Osaka· 31yCerezo OsakaG31003840–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
606
Masahiko InohaYokohama FC· 41yYokohama FCD41013850–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
606R. ToneOita TrinitaOita TrinitaD–003820–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
606
Y. ObataAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaG25003810–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
618
Kim Gun-heeHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 31yHokkaido Consadole SapporoF314237206.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
618Y. OzekiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleM–423720–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
618R. NittaYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosF–323700–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
618M. TucicHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoF–2137106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
618R. KabayamaSagan TosuSagan TosuF–2137206.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
618S. KawasakiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyF–2037006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
618
H. KatoFagiano Okayama· 25yFagiano OkayamaM25133730–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
618
K. SakaOita Trinita· 31yOita TrinitaD31103720–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
618T. NakashimaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF–1137506.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
618
Thomas VermaelenVissel Kobe· 40yVissel KobeD40113710–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
618
K. KudoUrawa Red Diamonds· 23yUrawa Red DiamondsD23013750–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
618
Y. EgawaV-Varen Nagasaki· 26yV-Varen NagasakiD260037306.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
630
Matheus PeixotoJúbilo Iwata· 30yJúbilo IwataF30723621–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 7 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 1 | – |
630
Kwon Kyung-WonGamba Osaka· 34yGamba OsakaD3430361226.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 6.71 |
630K. NakamuraV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiM–2836206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
630S. HiragaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF–2136006.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
630
R. MatsumotoOita Trinita· 38yOita TrinitaM38113600–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
630
Koki KumasakaKashiwa Reysol· 25yKashiwa ReysolM25003650–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
630
L. Thebault-YamaguchiKawasaki Frontale· 28yKawasaki FrontaleG28003610–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
630Taichi YamasakiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaD–0036206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
630
Takuto HayashiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 44ySanfrecce HiroshimaG440036006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
630
Y. KawaiShimizu S-Pulse· 37yShimizu S-PulseM37013630–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
640
Rafael RataoCerezo Osaka· 30yCerezo OsakaF301733550–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 17 | 3 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
640S. AyukawaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF–5135006.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
640
Werik PopóAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaF25513540–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
640Y. ShimamotoShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM–413500–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
640G. YamadaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyF–203530–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
640H. KodaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–2335106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
640T. TakagiCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaF–243530–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
640Y. SuzukiFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaD–213580–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
640S. ArakiMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaF–1235106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
640
A. IbayashiShimizu S-Pulse· 36yShimizu S-PulseD360135006.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
640E. TakedaYokohama FCYokohama FCD–0135206.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources