
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
347
Ricardo GraçaJúbilo Iwata· 29yJúbilo IwataD291455736.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 2 | – |
347Shuhei MizoguchiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyD–1431306.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
347T. ShigehiroNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–1441506.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
Taishi SembaMito HollyHock· 27yMito HollyHockM271431316.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | – |
347
Y. KagawaOita Trinita· 34yOita TrinitaM341446406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
347
Y. NakanoYokohama FC· 33yYokohama FCM331485606.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
K. IwatakeYokohama FC· 30yYokohama FCD300472306.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Naoki KawaguchiKashiwa Reysol· 32yKashiwa ReysolD320472706.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
Rei HirakawaTokyo Verdy· 26yTokyo VerdyM2604921106.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
Y. HoshiAlbirex Niigata· 34yAlbirex NiigataM340465306.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Yuji KitajimaAvispa Fukuoka· 26yAvispa FukuokaM260465606.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
412
Kaina TanimuraYokohama F. Marinos· 28yYokohama F. MarinosF2821342306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
412
Koya KitagawaShimizu S-Pulse· 30yShimizu S-PulseF3019378606.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
Rafael RataoCerezo Osaka· 30yCerezo OsakaF301733550–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 17 | 3 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
412
Arthur CaíkeKashima Antlers· 34yKashima AntlersM3415356506.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
412
D. HummetGamba Osaka· 30yGamba OsakaF3015353507.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
412
Hayato ArakiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 30ySanfrecce HiroshimaD301432441607.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
412
Solomon SakuragawaCerezo Osaka· 25yCerezo OsakaF2514364816.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 4 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
412
R. ShindoV-Varen Nagasaki· 30yV-Varen NagasakiD301331481206.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
LeonardoUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsF2911328407.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 11 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
412
Sho ItoYokohama FC· 38yYokohama FCF3811397306.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
Yuta GokeVissel Kobe· 27yVissel KobeM27113112806.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
412J. TanakaVissel KobeVissel KobeF–10349006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
Ryūnosuke SatōFC Tokyo· 20yFC TokyoM2010344607.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7.27 |
412
Shahab ZahediAvispa Fukuoka· 31yAvispa FukuokaF3110358716.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 9 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
412
Tomoya InukaiKashiwa Reysol· 33yKashiwa ReysolD331031452016.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
Y. MachidaOita Trinita· 36yOita TrinitaF369364206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 8 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
Yoichiro KakitaniNagoya Grampus· 36yNagoya GrampusF3693104606.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
412
Masaya OkugawaKyoto Sanga· 30yKyoto SangaM308346006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
Mitch DukeMachida Zelvia· 35yMachida ZelviaF35836740–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
S. UejoCerezo Osaka· 29yCerezo OsakaM298397216.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
Nassim Ben KhalifaAvispa Fukuoka· 34yAvispa FukuokaF347369906.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
412R. KomatsuVissel KobeVissel KobeF–7328106.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
412
Kaito YasuiUrawa Red Diamonds· 26yUrawa Red DiamondsM2663135506.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
412
Yuki HorigomeSagan Tosu· 33ySagan TosuM336378806.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
412Douglas OliveiraHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoF–5354306.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 |
412
Hiroki YamadaJúbilo Iwata· 37yJúbilo IwataM375355506.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 4 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
412
L. PodolskiVissel Kobe· 41yVissel KobeM415313107.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.57 |
412Tiago AlvesGamba OsakaGamba OsakaF–5334516.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
412
Y. SuzukiKyoto Sanga· 34yKyoto SangaD34532141306.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
Y. TsunashimaTokyo Verdy· 26yTokyo VerdyD265352100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
412
Ikuma SekigawaKashima Antlers· 26yKashima AntlersD26431521516.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
412
Itsuki OdaAvispa Fukuoka· 28yAvispa FukuokaD284366906.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
Kazuya MiyaharaTokyo Verdy· 30yTokyo VerdyD3043160816.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
Kento HashimotoFC Tokyo· 33yFC TokyoM3343791006.99
412N. NomuraOita TrinitaOita TrinitaM–4333107.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
412
R. NagaiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 35ySanfrecce HiroshimaF354353306.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
412
Takefusa KuboFC Tokyo· 25yFC TokyoM254313007.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
412
Bafétimbi GomisKawasaki Frontale· 41yKawasaki FrontaleF413317006.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
412D. IshikawaJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaF–3324106.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources