
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
347
Shōta FujioMachida Zelvia· 25yMachida ZelviaF2516492806.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 10 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Matheus JesusV-Varen Nagasaki· 29yV-Varen NagasakiF2911425207.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
Y. FukudaTokyo Verdy· 27yTokyo VerdyM271041461406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
347
Daihachi OkamuraMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaD29941682316.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
347
JuanmaAvispa Fukuoka· 35yAvispa FukuokaF3594581306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
347
Masato MorishigeFC Tokyo· 39yFC TokyoD39942022616.91
347
Thiago AndradeCerezo Osaka· 26yCerezo OsakaF269458506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Kosuke TaketomiKyoto Sanga· 36yKyoto SangaM368451306.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
347
S. KitanoCerezo Osaka· 22yCerezo OsakaF228468306.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
347
Takumu KawamuraSanfrecce Hiroshima· 27ySanfrecce HiroshimaM278473706.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Henrique TrevisanKyoto Sanga· 29yKyoto SangaD2974972217.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Hwang Seok-hoSagan Tosu· 37ySagan TosuD37741161726.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.51 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
347
Keiya SentoMachida Zelvia· 31yMachida ZelviaM31741751216.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Kotaro HayashiUrawa Red Diamonds· 25yUrawa Red DiamondsM25741231206.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
Motohiko NakajimaCerezo Osaka· 27yCerezo OsakaF277464306.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
347
Ryōtarō ItōAlbirex Niigata· 28yAlbirex NiigataM287427307.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.54 |
347
S. AkasakiVegalta Sendai· 35yVegalta SendaiF357465606.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
347
JôNagoya Grampus· 39yNagoya GrampusF396432107.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
347
K. OiwaShonan Bellmare· 37yShonan BellmareD37641351626.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
Kota YamadaYokohama FC· 27yYokohama FCM276482606.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
347
Shinji KagawaCerezo Osaka· 37yCerezo OsakaM37641031106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
347
Vitor BuenoCerezo Osaka· 32yCerezo OsakaF32643800–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Yu HashimotoAvispa Fukuoka· 24yAvispa FukuokaD246453206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
D. KanekoKyoto Sanga· 28yKyoto SangaM28541322016.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
347
Kai ShibatoTokyo Verdy· 30yTokyo VerdyM30541562116.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Kazuya YamamuraYokohama F. Marinos· 36yYokohama F. MarinosM365495316.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Takuya IwanamiVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeD32541341306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Tetsushi YamakawaVissel Kobe· 29yVissel KobeD29541741216.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6.58 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
Yuito SuzukiShimizu S-Pulse· 25yShimizu S-PulseM255480206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
347
Henry Heroki MochizukiMachida Zelvia· 25yMachida ZelviaD254475206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
347K. NakamuraKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleM–4433107.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 |
347
Renato AugustoShimizu S-Pulse· 34yShimizu S-PulseM344450306.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Sei MuroyaFC Tokyo· 32yFC TokyoD324476906.83
347T. ShimamuraKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM–444250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
347T. TakagiCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaF–4454406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
347
Yuta AraiTokyo Verdy· 23yTokyo VerdyM2344651016.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
Masato ShigemiAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaM2534931106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
347
Michael FitzgeraldAlbirex Niigata· 38yAlbirex NiigataD3834821616.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
347
Takuji YonemotoKyoto Sanga· 35yKyoto SangaM35341862716.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Takuya YasuiJEF United Chiba· 27yJEF United ChibaM273459206.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Yūgo TatsutaFagiano Okayama· 28yFagiano OkayamaD28341911836.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
Yuichi MaruyamaKawasaki Frontale· 37yKawasaki FrontaleD3734166806.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Yusuke ChajimaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 35ySanfrecce HiroshimaM353470106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
347
K. MawatariUrawa Red Diamonds· 35yUrawa Red DiamondsD352442206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
347
Masato YuzawaAvispa Fukuoka· 33yAvispa FukuokaD33241241306.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
Y. KawaiShimizu S-Pulse· 37yShimizu S-PulseM372462306.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
J. SuzukiYokohama FC· 30yYokohama FCD301455406.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
347
Ren KatoKyoto Sanga· 26yKyoto SangaD261476506.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources