J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
88
S. ToshimaKashiwa Reysol· 31yKashiwa ReysolM319121421506.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
88
Yosuke IdeguchiVissel Kobe· 30yVissel KobeM30891691506.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
88
Yūto NagatomoFC Tokyo· 40yFC TokyoD40231291506.63
104
Kento TachibanadaKawasaki Frontale· 28yKawasaki FrontaleM28971831416.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
104
Kōta WatanabeVissel Kobe· 28yVissel KobeM286111861416.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
104
Leandro PereiraGamba Osaka· 35yGamba OsakaF35304941416.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 15 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 7.12 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
104
RhaynerSanfrecce Hiroshima· 36ySanfrecce HiroshimaM3635681416.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
104
RichardsonKashiwa Reysol· 35yKashiwa ReysolM3510521416.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
104
S. TanakaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 24ySanfrecce HiroshimaM24771411416.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
104
Teruhito NakagawaFC Tokyo· 34yFC TokyoF3440382211416.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 14 | 10 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
104
Hayao KawabeSanfrecce Hiroshima· 31ySanfrecce HiroshimaM3114151651407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
104J. SlowikMito HollyHockMito HollyHockG–001521406.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
104
Takashi UsamiGamba Osaka· 34yGamba OsakaF3446211971407.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.66 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 12 | 8 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 8 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
104
Temma MatsudaKyoto Sanga· 31yKyoto SangaM3111151771406.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
104
Y. FukudaTokyo Verdy· 27yTokyo VerdyM271041461406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
116
K. TachiShonan Bellmare· 28yShonan BellmareD28101081326.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
116
Y. MisaoKyoto Sanga· 35yKyoto SangaD35361201326.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
116
Anderson LopesYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosF3388191801317.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 9 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 8 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 12 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 22 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 24 | 3 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
116
ÉlberKashima Antlers· 34yKashima AntlersM3429281641317.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 6 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 9 | 11 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 7.21 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
116T. SuzukiYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM–13801316.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
116
T. SuzukiGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaM29381631316.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
116
Asahi SasakiKawasaki Frontale· 26yKawasaki FrontaleD26571261306.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
116
Douglas VieiraSanfrecce Hiroshima· 38ySanfrecce HiroshimaF3834131331307.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
116
ElsinhoShimizu S-Pulse· 36yShimizu S-PulseD3667591306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4 | 4 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
116
Gōtoku SakaiVissel Kobe· 35yVissel KobeD359202221306.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
116
JuanmaAvispa Fukuoka· 35yAvispa FukuokaF3594581306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 4 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
116
Kenta InoueShimizu S-Pulse· 28yShimizu S-PulseM28191041306.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
116
Kim Young-gwonGamba Osaka· 36yGamba OsakaD3611761306.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
116
Kohei TezukaKashiwa Reysol· 30yKashiwa ReysolM303141031307.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
116
Masato YuzawaAvispa Fukuoka· 33yAvispa FukuokaD33241241306.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
116
Musashi SuzukiYokohama FC· 32yYokohama FCF322861191306.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 13 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
116
Ryōya MorishitaNagoya Grampus· 29yNagoya GrampusM29891201306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 |
116
Takuya IwanamiVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeD32541341306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
116
Thiago SantanaV-Varen Nagasaki· 33yV-Varen NagasakiF3353111401307.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 14 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
116
Y. SuzukiKyoto Sanga· 34yKyoto SangaD34532141306.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
136
Kwon Kyung-WonGamba Osaka· 34yGamba OsakaD3430361226.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 6.71 |
136
ErikVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeF3239121131217.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.37 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 13 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 7 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
136
Hirotaka MitaYokohama FC· 36yYokohama FCM365111341216.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 6.61 |
136
Itsuki SomenoTokyo Verdy· 25yTokyo VerdyF251691361216.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 6 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
136
Keiya SentoMachida Zelvia· 31yMachida ZelviaM31741751216.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
136
Kohei OkunoAvispa Fukuoka· 26yAvispa FukuokaM26231501216.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6.54 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
136
Ryosuke YamanakaKyoto Sanga· 33yKyoto SangaD333211511216.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
136
Taiyo KogaKashiwa Reysol· 28yKashiwa ReysolD28152421216.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
Takuya OkamotoShonan Bellmare· 34yShonan BellmareM34851331216.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
Tetsushi YamakawaVissel Kobe· 29yVissel KobeD29541741216.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6.58 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
Yuri LaraYokohama FC· 32yYokohama FCM3241571216.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
136
Alexander ScholzFC Tokyo· 34yFC TokyoD341921321207.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
136
Hiromu MitsumaruKashiwa Reysol· 33yKashiwa ReysolD333111791206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
136
Jordy CrouxYokohama F. Marinos· 32yYokohama F. MarinosM3215191441206.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
136
Kim Tae-hyeonKashima Antlers· 26yKashima AntlersD2612751207.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources