
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Leo CearaKashima Antlers· 31yKashima AntlersF3195161891606.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 6 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 11 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 21 | 1 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 20 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 12 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
2
Anderson LopesYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosF3388191801317.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 9 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 8 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 12 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 22 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 24 | 3 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
3
Y. OsakoVissel Kobe· 36yVissel KobeF366026157307.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 7 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 22 | 8 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 11 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
3
Diego OliveiraFC Tokyo· 36yFC TokyoF3660141911506.89
5
Leandro DamiãoKawasaki Frontale· 37yKawasaki FrontaleF375319127406.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 13 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 23 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
5
Thiago SantanaV-Varen Nagasaki· 33yV-Varen NagasakiF3353111401307.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 14 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
7
Yuma SuzukiKashima Antlers· 30yKashima AntlersF3052351652417.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 10 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 14 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 15 | 8 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
8
Yu KobayashiKawasaki Frontale· 39yKawasaki FrontaleF395115180406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 13 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 14 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 10 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
9
PatricNagoya Grampus· 39yNagoya GrampusF3947121841516.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 13 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 10 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
10
Takashi UsamiGamba Osaka· 34yGamba OsakaF3446211971406.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 12 | 8 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 8 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
11
Yasuto WakizakaKawasaki Frontale· 31yKawasaki FrontaleM314549243717.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 5 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 10 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 7.29 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 7 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
12
Mao HosoyaKashiwa Reysol· 25yKashiwa ReysolF2544131941006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 8 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 14 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 5 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 11 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
13
Taisei MiyashiroVissel Kobe· 26yVissel KobeF264311161806.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 7 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 8 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 11 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 8 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
14
Rafael EliasKyoto Sanga· 27yKyoto SangaF27421266150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 11 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 19 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
14
AdaíltonYokohama FC· 35yYokohama FCM354210177606.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 7 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 8 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 2 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 12 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
16
Akihiro IenagaKawasaki Frontale· 40yKawasaki FrontaleM4041272282007.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 11 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 8 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 5 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 5 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
16
Marcos JúniorSanfrecce Hiroshima· 33ySanfrecce HiroshimaM3341161581526.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 15 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
16
Yuya YamagishiNagoya Grampus· 33yNagoya GrampusF334113173907.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 10 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 10 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
19
Teruhito NakagawaFC Tokyo· 34yFC TokyoF3440382211416.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 14 | 10 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
19
Yoshinori MutoVissel Kobe· 34yVissel KobeF344030149806.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 10 | 10 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 13 | 7 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
21
ErikVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeF323912113121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 13 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 7 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
22
MarcinhoKawasaki Frontale· 31yKawasaki FrontaleM3138211611826.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
22
M. KatoSanfrecce Hiroshima· 29ySanfrecce HiroshimaF293819167106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 7 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 7 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
22
Ayase UedaKashima Antlers· 28yKashima AntlersF2838586407.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 14 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
25MateusNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–37201691507.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 8 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 7 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
25
Kyōgo FuruhashiVissel Kobe· 31yVissel KobeF3137158260–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 10 | 8 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 12 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 15 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
25
S. InagakiNagoya Grampus· 34yNagoya GrampusM3437142601807.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 7 | 2 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
25
Kasper JunkerNagoya Grampus· 32yNagoya GrampusF32375109516.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 9 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 16 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
29
Takuma NishimuraMachida Zelvia· 30yMachida ZelviaF3036121672016.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 3 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 6 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 5 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
30
Matheus SávioUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsM2935351932317.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 10 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 6 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | – |
31
Kensuke NagaiNagoya Grampus· 37yNagoya GrampusF3734272471506.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
31
Douglas VieiraSanfrecce Hiroshima· 38ySanfrecce HiroshimaF3834131331306.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
31
R. GermainShimizu S-Pulse· 31yShimizu S-PulseF313471871506.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 19 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
34
Shinzō KōrokiUrawa Red Diamonds· 40yUrawa Red DiamondsF40331148306.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 10 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
35
A. SuzukiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 23ySanfrecce HiroshimaF233212123706.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
35
DouglasKashiwa Reysol· 38yKashiwa ReysolF38321191606.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 14 | 4 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 7 | 5 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 7 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
37
Marcelo RyanFC Tokyo· 24yFC TokyoF2431101011016.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 14 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
37
Kei ChinenYokohama F. Marinos· 31yYokohama F. MarinosF313182052306.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 3 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
39
Yūki ŌhashiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 30ySanfrecce HiroshimaF303013111606.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 13 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
39
Yuya AsanoNagoya Grampus· 29yNagoya GrampusM293012176406.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 12 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
39
Leandro PereiraGamba Osaka· 35yGamba OsakaF35304941416.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 15 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
42
ÉlberKashima Antlers· 34yKashima AntlersM3429281641317.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 6 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 9 | 11 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 7.21 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
42
R. WatanabeUrawa Red Diamonds· 30yUrawa Red DiamondsM3029171681006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 5 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
42
Yusuke SegawaKashiwa Reysol· 32yKashiwa ReysolM322981751516.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
45
Ataru EsakaFagiano Okayama· 34yFagiano OkayamaF342820161306.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 9 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
45
Yuki KakitaKashiwa Reysol· 29yKashiwa ReysolF292810170906.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 8 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 5 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
45
ErisonJEF United Chiba· 27yJEF United ChibaF2728877210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | – |
45
Musashi SuzukiYokohama FC· 32yYokohama FCF322861191306.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 13 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
45
M. OlungaKashiwa Reysol· 32yKashiwa ReysolF322843220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 28 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
50
Ado OnaiwuUrawa Red Diamonds· 31yUrawa Red DiamondsF312789920–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 10 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 12 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources