
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Ryōtarō ItōAlbirex Niigata· 28yAlbirex NiigataM287427307.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.54 |
2
Makoto MitsutaKashiwa Reysol· 27yKashiwa ReysolF271818129717.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7.53 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 5 | 35 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
3
Yasuto WakizakaKawasaki Frontale· 31yKawasaki FrontaleM314549243717.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 5 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 10 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 7.29 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 7 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
3
Y. OsakoVissel Kobe· 36yVissel KobeF366026157307.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 7 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 22 | 8 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 11 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
5
Taichi HaraKyoto Sanga· 27yKyoto SangaF272317109607.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 8 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 10 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
5Y. SanetoYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD–3024407.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.44 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
7
Gakuto NotsudaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 32ySanfrecce HiroshimaM32313841007.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 8 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.42 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
8
Alexander ScholzFC Tokyo· 34yFC TokyoD341921321207.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
8
Ken IwaoUrawa Red Diamonds· 38yUrawa Red DiamondsM38512111917.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 | 3 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 7.30 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
8MateusNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–37201691507.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 8 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 7 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
11
T. NozawaFC Tokyo· 23yFC TokyoG230051307.23
12
S. SasakiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 37ySanfrecce HiroshimaD371162532517.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
13
Shuto MachinoShonan Bellmare· 27yShonan BellmareF2726780207.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 13 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 9 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7.27 |
14
Yuma SuzukiKashima Antlers· 30yKashima AntlersF3052351652417.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 10 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 14 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 15 | 8 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
15
EduardoV-Varen Nagasaki· 33yV-Varen NagasakiD33681541807.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
16
Jun IchimoriGamba Osaka· 35yGamba OsakaG3502121317.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.46 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | – |
17
Thiago SantanaV-Varen Nagasaki· 33yV-Varen NagasakiF3353111401307.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 14 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
18
Y. HiguchiKashima Antlers· 30yKashima AntlersM3016352061617.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 6 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 8 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 10 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
18
ÉlberKashima Antlers· 34yKashima AntlersM3429281641317.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 6 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 9 | 11 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 7.21 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
18R. KikuchiMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD–130109917.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 7.17 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
21
Matheus SávioUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsM2935351932317.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 10 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 6 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | – |
21L. FernandesCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM–20482162617.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 10 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 15 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
21
Song Bum-keunShonan Bellmare· 29yShonan BellmareG290044017.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | – |
24
Park Il-gyuYokohama F. Marinos· 36yYokohama F. MarinosG3600198507.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
24
Akihiro IenagaKawasaki Frontale· 40yKawasaki FrontaleM4041272282007.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 11 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 8 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 5 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 5 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
24
Ryō HatsuseGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaD292251811207.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 8 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
24
Matheus ThulerVissel Kobe· 27yVissel KobeD27711222017.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
28
So KawaharaKawasaki Frontale· 28yKawasaki FrontaleM28511128507.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
28
Marius HøibråtenUrawa Red Diamonds· 31yUrawa Red DiamondsD31411041107.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
30
S. InagakiNagoya Grampus· 34yNagoya GrampusM3437142601807.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 7 | 2 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
30
A. ItoUrawa Red Diamonds· 28yUrawa Red DiamondsM281213121817.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
30
Hiroaki OkunoShonan Bellmare· 37yShonan BellmareM372313205407.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 7 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
30
Ayase UedaKashima Antlers· 28yKashima AntlersF2838586407.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 14 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
34
Anderson LopesYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosF3388191801317.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 9 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 8 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 12 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 22 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 24 | 3 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
34
Shogo TaniguchiKawasaki Frontale· 35yKawasaki FrontaleD35661221037.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 7.08 |
36
Hayato ArakiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 30ySanfrecce HiroshimaD301432441607.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
36
Tsukasa MorishimaNagoya Grampus· 29yNagoya GrampusF2924262381707.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
36
Katsuya NagatoVissel Kobe· 31yVissel KobeD3113282141117.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
36
Kento MisaoKashima Antlers· 30yKashima AntlersM30561952527.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
36
R. KoikeKashima Antlers· 31yKashima AntlersD311013122907.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
36
Sergi SamperVissel Kobe· 31yVissel KobeM3106881907.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 4 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
42
Yuya YamagishiNagoya Grampus· 33yNagoya GrampusF334113173907.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 10 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 10 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
42
Yusuke ChajimaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 35ySanfrecce HiroshimaM353470107.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
42
D. TomiiShonan Bellmare· 37yShonan BellmareG370028007.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
45
Naoto KamifukumotoShonan Bellmare· 36yShonan BellmareG3601114117.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
45
Yūki SōmaMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaM2926251861817.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 9 | 10 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
45
Andrés IniestaVissel Kobe· 42yVissel KobeM421819100407.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
48
Haruya FujiiNagoya Grampus· 25yNagoya GrampusD2536110707.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
48
Ikuma SekigawaKashima Antlers· 26yKashima AntlersD26431521517.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
48
Diego PitucaV-Varen Nagasaki· 34yV-Varen NagasakiM34661062347.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 7.06 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources