
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
296
Oh Se-hunShimizu S-Pulse· 27yShimizu S-PulseF272051051017.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 8 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 7 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | – |
296
H. NakamaKashiwa Reysol· 34yKashiwa ReysolM341651571506.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
296
Y. NaganumaUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsM291651461726.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
296
DawhanGamba Osaka· 30yGamba OsakaM30125971506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
296
Cayman TogashiSagan Tosu· 33ySagan TosuF3310571706.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
296
K. TagawaKashima Antlers· 27yKashima AntlersF2710599206.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
296
Fūki YamadaFC Tokyo· 25yFC TokyoM259584416.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
296
Jean PatricVissel Kobe· 29yVissel KobeF29951181006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
296
Shu MorookaAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaF259568606.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
296LucaoFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaF–8564716.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
296
Takashi InuiVissel Kobe· 38yVissel KobeM388561706.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
296
Takuya OkamotoShonan Bellmare· 34yShonan BellmareM34851331216.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
296
Keijiro OgawaYokohama FC· 34yYokohama FCF3475109306.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
296
K. MatsuzakiShimizu S-Pulse· 28yShimizu S-PulseM286560516.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.17 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | – |
296
Y. NogamiNagoya Grampus· 35yNagoya GrampusD35652332206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
296
Gen ShojiMachida Zelvia· 33yMachida ZelviaD33551901806.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
296
Genta MiuraGamba Osaka· 31yGamba OsakaD31551651007.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
296
Kunimitsu SekiguchiVegalta Sendai· 40yVegalta SendaiM405580406.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
296
Mitsuki SaitoKyoto Sanga· 27yKyoto SangaM27551151616.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
296
S. FujiwaraGamba Osaka· 31yGamba OsakaD3155951106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
296
S. GustafsonUrawa Red Diamonds· 31yUrawa Red DiamondsM315567406.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
296Takuma OminamiV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiD–551582126.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
296
Tarik ElyounoussiShonan Bellmare· 38yShonan BellmareF385593806.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.59 |
296
Hirotaka TamedaCerezo Osaka· 33yCerezo OsakaM334579316.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
296
K. ShibasakiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 42ySanfrecce HiroshimaM424596416.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
296
Kazuki NagasawaNagoya Grampus· 34yNagoya GrampusM3445103806.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 |
296
T. MatsuuraYokohama FC· 37yYokohama FCM374546006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
296
D. MatsuokaAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaM25351842006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
296
Daiki HashiokaUrawa Red Diamonds· 27yUrawa Red DiamondsD273549406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
296
Kazunari ŌnoShonan Bellmare· 37yShonan BellmareD37351431606.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
296
Manabu SaitōNagoya Grampus· 36yNagoya GrampusM363568006.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
296
RhaynerSanfrecce Hiroshima· 36ySanfrecce HiroshimaM3635681416.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
296
T. KidaYokohama F. Marinos· 32yYokohama F. MarinosM32352052906.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
296
Y. KoikeYokohama F. Marinos· 30yYokohama F. MarinosD303535106.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
296
Hidehiro SugaiShimizu S-Pulse· 28yShimizu S-PulseD2825861106.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
296
S. NakamuraJúbilo Iwata· 32yJúbilo IwataM322579806.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
296
S. NakanoGamba Osaka· 23yGamba OsakaD2325117606.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
296
Takahiro YanagiFagiano Okayama· 29yFagiano OkayamaD292577506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
296R. TabeiFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM–152520–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
296
T. NakamuraHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 26yHokkaido Consadole SapporoD261578926.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
296
Taiyo KogaKashiwa Reysol· 28yKashiwa ReysolD28152421216.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
296
Takayoshi IshiharaVegalta Sendai· 33yVegalta SendaiM331589306.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
296Takuma HamasakiVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiM–1524306.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
296H. MotoyamaFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaD–0525406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
296K. MatsumuraYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM–052010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
296
Shimpei FukuokaKyoto Sanga· 26yKyoto SangaM26051161606.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
Leandro PereiraGamba Osaka· 35yGamba OsakaF35304941416.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 15 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 7.12 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
347
M. OlungaKashiwa Reysol· 32yKashiwa ReysolF3228432207.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 28 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7.62 |
347
Daizen MaedaYokohama F. Marinos· 29yYokohama F. MarinosF2927477306.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 22 | 3 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
347
Yuta ToyokawaKyoto Sanga· 32yKyoto SangaF32224119806.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 10 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources