
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
240
S. NakataniGamba Osaka· 30yGamba OsakaD301462721806.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
240
Kazunari IchimiTokyo Verdy· 28yTokyo VerdyF28126139916.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 4 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
240
S. SasakiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 37ySanfrecce HiroshimaD371162532517.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
T. MikiAvispa Fukuoka· 28yAvispa FukuokaM28116921026.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | – |
240
Reo HatateKawasaki Frontale· 28yKawasaki FrontaleM2810662206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
240
S. KawasakiKyoto Sanga· 25yKyoto SangaM251061091106.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
240
Y. KomiCerezo Osaka· 24yCerezo OsakaM2496104506.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
240
M. IkedaShonan Bellmare· 27yShonan BellmareM278698506.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
Naoki YamadaShonan Bellmare· 36yShonan BellmareM3686115606.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
Taiyo HiraokaKyoto Sanga· 24yKyoto SangaM2486110806.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 |
240
K. SuzukiAlbirex Niigata· 37yAlbirex NiigataF377671006.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
Q. MartinusKyoto Sanga· 35yKyoto SangaM357658906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 5 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
240
Ryota OshimaKawasaki Frontale· 33yKawasaki FrontaleM337692407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
240
T. KoFC Tokyo· 28yFC TokyoM28761201016.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
240
Diego PitucaV-Varen Nagasaki· 34yV-Varen NagasakiM34661062346.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 7.06 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
E. SalomonssonAvispa Fukuoka· 37yAvispa FukuokaD376651206.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
240
Eiichi KatayamaUrawa Red Diamonds· 34yUrawa Red DiamondsD34661531106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
H. MiyazawaHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 37yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM37661642606.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
240
Kazuki FujimotoAvispa Fukuoka· 28yAvispa FukuokaF2866101606.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
240
Shogo TaniguchiKawasaki Frontale· 35yKawasaki FrontaleD35661221037.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 7.08 |
240
João SchmidtKawasaki Frontale· 33yKawasaki FrontaleM33561332006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
240
Kento MisaoKashima Antlers· 30yKashima AntlersM30561952527.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 7.08 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
240
Yūta NakayamaMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaD295654107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
Riku YamaneYokohama F. Marinos· 23yYokohama F. MarinosM2346114606.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
Seiya MaikumaCerezo Osaka· 29yCerezo OsakaD294674506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
Y. GotoShimizu S-Pulse· 33yShimizu S-PulseF334681006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
240
Y. YamadaKashiwa Reysol· 26yKashiwa ReysolM264676906.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
240
Haruya FujiiNagoya Grampus· 25yNagoya GrampusD2536110707.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
240
R. TakahashiShonan Bellmare· 33yShonan BellmareM333675206.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
240
S. TokumotoNagoya Grampus· 31yNagoya GrampusD313677206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
240Y. EndoKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM–3662206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
Y. MisaoKyoto Sanga· 35yKyoto SangaD35361201326.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
240
H. FujiharuGamba Osaka· 37yGamba OsakaD372682206.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
240
K. KitazumeShimizu S-Pulse· 34yShimizu S-PulseD342673216.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
240
R. TakeuchiFagiano Okayama· 35yFagiano OkayamaM3526109506.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
Seiya BabaKashiwa Reysol· 25yKashiwa ReysolD2526881206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
240
T. AoyamaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 40ySanfrecce HiroshimaM4026100506.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
T. UchidaNagoya Grampus· 28yNagoya GrampusM28261411026.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
240
Yū HirakawaMachida Zelvia· 25yMachida ZelviaM25261800–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
E. MatsudaAlbirex Niigata· 25yAlbirex NiigataM251659106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
240
Masatoshi MiharaKashiwa Reysol· 38yKashiwa ReysolM381656706.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
240
Ryu TakaoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 29yHokkaido Consadole SapporoD29161321006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
240
S. van WermeskerkenKawasaki Frontale· 32yKawasaki FrontaleD32164982–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
240R. TakanoYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD–0627106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
240
Sergi SamperVissel Kobe· 31yVissel KobeM3106881906.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 4 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
296
Ayase UedaKashima Antlers· 28yKashima AntlersF2838586406.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 14 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
296
Kasper JunkerNagoya Grampus· 32yNagoya GrampusF32375109516.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 9 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 16 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
296
Kosuke KinoshitaShimizu S-Pulse· 32yShimizu S-PulseF32255125706.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 10 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
296
Y. KimuraNagoya Grampus· 25yNagoya GrampusF25235111806.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 10 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
296
Júnior SantosSanfrecce Hiroshima· 32ySanfrecce HiroshimaF3222580607.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 13 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources