
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
197
Tsuyoshi WatanabeFC Tokyo· 29yFC TokyoD295075716.95
197
Asahi SasakiKawasaki Frontale· 26yKawasaki FrontaleD26571261306.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
197
Edigar JunioYokohama F. Marinos· 35yYokohama F. MarinosF3514132106.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
197
Yuri LaraYokohama FC· 32yYokohama FCM3241571216.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
197Takuma HamasakiVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiM–1524306.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
197
Jang Hyun-sooFC Tokyo· 35yFC TokyoD350013006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
208
Hotaru YamaguchiV-Varen Nagasaki· 36yV-Varen NagasakiM362315222706.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
208
Diego OliveiraFC Tokyo· 36yFC TokyoF3660141911506.94
208
Teruhito NakagawaFC Tokyo· 34yFC TokyoF3440382211416.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 14 | 10 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
208
Takuji YonemotoKyoto Sanga· 35yKyoto SangaM35341862716.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
208
R. MatsudaVissel Kobe· 35yVissel KobeD353111551906.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
208
Naoyuki FujitaSagan Tosu· 39ySagan TosuM39410147906.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
208
Ryō HatsuseGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaD292251811206.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 8 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
208
T. MakinoVissel Kobe· 39yVissel KobeD3951105406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
208
Yasuhito EndōJúbilo Iwata· 46yJúbilo IwataM461870206.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
208
DiegoVissel Kobe· 31yVissel KobeD3113131722626.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 3 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 5 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
208
Jun AmanoYokohama F. Marinos· 35yYokohama F. MarinosM352221163706.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
208
T. HayakawaKashima Antlers· 27yKashima AntlersG2701140606.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
208
K. HachisukaVegalta Sendai· 36yVegalta SendaiD3631084206.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
208
Yūto SuzukiShonan Bellmare· 32yShonan BellmareM32107105306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 6 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
208
Michael FitzgeraldAlbirex Niigata· 38yAlbirex NiigataD3834821616.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
208
M. GotoV-Varen Nagasaki· 32yV-Varen NagasakiG320029006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
208
Kaina TanimuraYokohama F. Marinos· 28yYokohama F. MarinosF2821342306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
208
Kōki OgawaMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaF2910024506.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 6 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
208
Tiago PagnussatNagoya Grampus· 36yNagoya GrampusD364029416.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 6.94 |
208
Lennart MoserFagiano Okayama· 26yFagiano OkayamaG260023006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
208H. MotoyamaFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaD–0525406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
208N. HattaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataG–008006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
230
Kōsuke OnoseShonan Bellmare· 33yShonan BellmareM3319151792206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 8 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
230
Yoshifumi KashiwaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 39ySanfrecce HiroshimaM391417131406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
230
Takuya IwanamiVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeD32541341306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
230
S. KawasakiKyoto Sanga· 25yKyoto SangaM251061091106.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
230
Yūsuke MatsuoMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaM29246143406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
230
R. TsunodaYokohama F. Marinos· 27yYokohama F. MarinosD272265916.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
230
K. YamamotoJúbilo Iwata· 37yJúbilo IwataM372344206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
230
RhaynerSanfrecce Hiroshima· 36ySanfrecce HiroshimaM3635681416.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
230Y. EndoKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM–3662206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
230
Reo HatateKawasaki Frontale· 28yKawasaki FrontaleM2810662206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
230
Hiroki YamadaJúbilo Iwata· 37yJúbilo IwataM375355506.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 4 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
230
Y. MachidaOita Trinita· 36yOita TrinitaF369364206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 8 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
230
T. KuboKashiwa Reysol· 27yKashiwa ReysolM2717788216.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
230M. MiyasakaMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto YamagaM–1219206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
230
Nobuteru NakagawaKashiwa Reysol· 24yKashiwa ReysolM245853706.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
230Y. IwakamiMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto YamagaM–1019006.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
230Eduardo NetoNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–0316006.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
230
Y. KagawaOita Trinita· 34yOita TrinitaM341446406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
230T. InoueYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD–3226106.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
230Hiroshi OmoriFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaD–2021406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
230R. MoriokaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataD–0022106.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources