
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
146
Koji ToriumiJEF United Chiba· 31yJEF United ChibaD311191806.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
146
Shinji KagawaCerezo Osaka· 37yCerezo OsakaM37641031106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
146
Ryosuke KojimaKashiwa Reysol· 29yKashiwa ReysolG2900124306.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
146
Naoto AraiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 30ySanfrecce HiroshimaD30148120916.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
146
M. IidaMatsumoto Yamaga· 41yMatsumoto YamagaD412229306.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
146
Kim Seung-gyuFC Tokyo· 36yFC TokyoG360084206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
146
M. HasegawaV-Varen Nagasaki· 27yV-Varen NagasakiM279897606.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | 4 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
146K. YamauchiVissel KobeVissel KobeM–2021106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
159
Masaaki HigashiguchiGamba Osaka· 40yGamba OsakaG4001161716.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
159K. MizunumaUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM–2336176706.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 7 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 10 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 6 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
159
Ryota NagakiShonan Bellmare· 38yShonan BellmareM38071121006.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
159
Leandro PereiraGamba Osaka· 35yGamba OsakaF35304941416.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 15 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 7.12 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
159
Y. MaruhashiSagan Tosu· 36ySagan TosuD36415122706.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
159
Shun TakagiHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 37yHokkaido Consadole SapporoG370084206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
159
DawhanGamba Osaka· 30yGamba OsakaM30125971506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
159
Kasper JunkerNagoya Grampus· 32yNagoya GrampusF32375109516.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 9 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 16 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
159
Rikiya UeharaJúbilo Iwata· 30yJúbilo IwataM30512114906.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
159
T. OgashiwaGamba Osaka· 28yGamba OsakaF28171285006.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 7 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
159
T. SakamotoCerezo Osaka· 30yCerezo OsakaM3081466206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
159CapriniYokohama FCYokohama FCF–2222506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
159
Kenta NemotoUrawa Red Diamonds· 23yUrawa Red DiamondsD235132206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
159
RonaldoShimizu S-Pulse· 30yShimizu S-PulseM301230206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
159
Dion CoolsCerezo Osaka· 30yCerezo OsakaD302143706.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
159
Takashi KawanoJEF United Chiba· 30yJEF United ChibaD300025206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
159
Z. UnoShimizu S-Pulse· 22yShimizu S-PulseM221243306.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
159
Hayato InamuraFC Tokyo· 24yFC TokyoD240149506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
159
Werik PopóAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaF255135406.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
178
Shunta TanakaCerezo Osaka· 29yCerezo OsakaD2917102301716.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 4 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7.29 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
178
S. KurumayaKawasaki Frontale· 34yKawasaki FrontaleD34411241616.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
178
Y. YamamotoKawasaki Frontale· 29yKawasaki FrontaleM2910171781106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
178
Ken MatsubaraYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosD33791512116.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
178
Diego PitucaV-Varen Nagasaki· 34yV-Varen NagasakiM34661062346.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 7.06 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
178
Renato AugustoShimizu S-Pulse· 34yShimizu S-PulseM344450306.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
178
Ayumu SekoCerezo Osaka· 26yCerezo OsakaD262169706.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
178
Leandro DesábatoCerezo Osaka· 36yCerezo OsakaM360242606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
178
Y. MatsushitaVegalta Sendai· 32yVegalta SendaiM327266406.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 3 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
178ValdoShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD–71701016.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
178
K. YamazakiYokohama FC· 30yYokohama FCD3011851016.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
178Ramon LopesVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiF–6130316.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 6.96 |
178
S. TokumotoNagoya Grampus· 31yNagoya GrampusD313677206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
178
Kosuke OtaNagoya Grampus· 39yNagoya GrampusD390025006.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
178
S. FujiwaraGamba Osaka· 31yGamba OsakaD3155951106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
178
Yu HashimotoAvispa Fukuoka· 24yAvispa FukuokaD246453206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
178
ErisonJEF United Chiba· 27yJEF United ChibaF27288772106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | – |
178
Sōta NakamuraSanfrecce Hiroshima· 24ySanfrecce HiroshimaF249745206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
178T. KimuraYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM–0014206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
197
Taiyo KogaKashiwa Reysol· 28yKashiwa ReysolD28152421216.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
197
Yūki SōmaMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaM2926251861816.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 9 | 10 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.67 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
197
Yosuke IdeguchiVissel Kobe· 30yVissel KobeM30891691506.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
197
Kim Young-gwonGamba Osaka· 36yGamba OsakaD3611761306.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources