
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
48
Takurō KanekoUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsM2926221851617.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 7 | 2 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 8 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
48
Yan MatheusKashima Antlers· 28yKashima AntlersF28172498407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 11 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 8 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
48
T. KoFC Tokyo· 28yFC TokyoM28761201017.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
48
Taiki WatanabeYokohama F. Marinos· 27yYokohama F. MarinosD272148807.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
48ValdoShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD–71701017.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
56
Takuya IwanamiVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeD32541341307.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
56
Reon YamaharaKawasaki Frontale· 27yKawasaki FrontaleD2731592507.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
58
Kuryu MatsukiFC Tokyo· 23yFC TokyoM23510711127.01
58
Asahi SasakiKawasaki Frontale· 26yKawasaki FrontaleD26571261307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
58
Shūichi GondaVissel Kobe· 37yVissel KobeG370088107.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
58
Ryosuke KojimaKashiwa Reysol· 29yKashiwa ReysolG2900124307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
58
Yūto SuzukiShonan Bellmare· 32yShonan BellmareM32107105307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 6 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
58
Henrique TrevisanKyoto Sanga· 29yKyoto SangaD2974972217.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
58
R. OgawaKashima Antlers· 29yKashima AntlersD29491321007.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
58
K. KitazumeShimizu S-Pulse· 34yShimizu S-PulseD342673217.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
66
Miki YamaneUrawa Red Diamonds· 32yUrawa Red DiamondsD3213241701207.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 11 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
66
D. MaekawaVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeG3201176317.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
66
Koji ToriumiJEF United Chiba· 31yJEF United ChibaD311191807.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
66
K. TsunemotoKashima Antlers· 28yKashima AntlersD282371317.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
66
Yohei TakaokaYokohama F. Marinos· 30yYokohama F. MarinosG3000111317.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
66
Rikiya UeharaJúbilo Iwata· 30yJúbilo IwataM30512114907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
66
Y. TakagiAlbirex Niigata· 33yAlbirex NiigataM333755307.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
73
Genta MiuraGamba Osaka· 31yGamba OsakaD31551651006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
73
Y. KimotoMito HollyHock· 33yMito HollyHockD33521822116.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
73
S. KurumayaKawasaki Frontale· 34yKawasaki FrontaleD34411241616.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
73
T. OgashiwaGamba Osaka· 28yGamba OsakaF28171285006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 7 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
73
Naomichi UedaKashima Antlers· 32yKashima AntlersD3289137406.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
73
Shinji KagawaCerezo Osaka· 37yCerezo OsakaM37641031106.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
73
S. TokumotoNagoya Grampus· 31yNagoya GrampusD313677206.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
73
Kim Seung-gyuFC Tokyo· 36yFC TokyoG360084206.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
73
Yang Han-BeenCerezo Osaka· 35yCerezo OsakaG350013006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
82
Gōtoku SakaiVissel Kobe· 35yVissel KobeD359202221306.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
82
Jordy CrouxYokohama F. Marinos· 32yYokohama F. MarinosM3215191441206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
82
Akito FukumoriYokohama FC· 33yYokohama FCD336241801816.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
82
K. NishizawaShimizu S-Pulse· 30yShimizu S-PulseM30151794206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 7 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4 | 10 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
86
Shūsaku NishikawaUrawa Red Diamonds· 40yUrawa Red DiamondsG4000267216.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
86
Taiyo KogaKashiwa Reysol· 28yKashiwa ReysolD28152421216.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
86
DawhanGamba Osaka· 30yGamba OsakaM30125971506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
86
Kasper JunkerNagoya Grampus· 32yNagoya GrampusF32375109516.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 9 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 16 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
86
Ken MatsubaraYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosD33791512116.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
86
Yūki ŌhashiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 30ySanfrecce HiroshimaF303013111606.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 13 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
86
Shinnosuke HatanakaCerezo Osaka· 31yCerezo OsakaD31321961716.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
86
Riki HarakawaKashiwa Reysol· 33yKashiwa ReysolM3311141721106.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
86
Tomoki IwataYokohama F. Marinos· 29yYokohama F. MarinosD2988123716.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 6.97 |
86CapriniYokohama FCYokohama FCF–2222506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
86
RonaldoShimizu S-Pulse· 30yShimizu S-PulseM301230206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
97
Yoshinori MutoVissel Kobe· 34yVissel KobeF344030149806.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 10 | 10 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 13 | 7 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
97
Tsukasa ShiotaniSanfrecce Hiroshima· 37ySanfrecce HiroshimaD3778149916.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
97
Juan AlanoGamba Osaka· 30yGamba OsakaM3018221551616.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
97
Shunki HigashiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 26ySanfrecce HiroshimaM261523233706.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources