J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
396
So KawaharaKawasaki Frontale· 28yKawasaki FrontaleM28511128507.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
396
T. AoyamaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 40ySanfrecce HiroshimaM4026100506.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
396
T. HataShonan Bellmare· 24yShonan BellmareM24411126506.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
396T. NakashimaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF–1137506.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
396T. ShigehiroNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–1441506.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
396T. ShimamuraKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM–444250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
396
T. SugimotoAvispa Fukuoka· 30yAvispa FukuokaM302156506.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
396
T. TsuchiyaKashiwa Reysol· 23yKashiwa ReysolM230141506.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
396
Takahiro YanagiFagiano Okayama· 29yFagiano OkayamaD292577506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
396
Thiago AndradeCerezo Osaka· 26yCerezo OsakaF269458506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
396
Tolgay ArslanSanfrecce Hiroshima· 36ySanfrecce HiroshimaM3610031506.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
396
Y. HasegawaOita Trinita· 29yOita TrinitaM290161506.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
396
Y. IwasakiV-Varen Nagasaki· 28yV-Varen NagasakiM2879188506.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
396
Y. KomiCerezo Osaka· 24yCerezo OsakaM2496104506.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
396Y. OtsuJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataM–3261506.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
396
Yuki KobayashiHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 34yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM346042506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
467F. GonzálezJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataF–6018416.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 6 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 6.68 |
467
F. UremovicKawasaki Frontale· 29yKawasaki FrontaleD291019416.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
467
Fūki YamadaFC Tokyo· 25yFC TokyoM259584416.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
Gerson RodriguesJúbilo Iwata· 31yJúbilo IwataF315015416.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 5 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
467K. OguraFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM–0214416.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 6.59 |
467
K. ShibasakiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 42ySanfrecce HiroshimaM424596416.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
467
Kosei SuwamaYokohama F. Marinos· 23yYokohama F. MarinosD230028416.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | – |
467
Kōsei TaniMachida Zelvia· 25yMachida ZelviaG2500202417.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
Tiago PagnussatNagoya Grampus· 36yNagoya GrampusD364029416.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 6.94 |
467
Yuki KobayashiVissel Kobe· 26yVissel KobeD262080416.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 6.87 |
467
A. KawazuraMito HollyHock· 32yMito HollyHockD321266406.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
Andrés IniestaVissel Kobe· 42yVissel KobeM421819100407.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7.74 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
467
Ayase UedaKashima Antlers· 28yKashima AntlersF2838586406.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 14 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
467
B. LinssenUrawa Red Diamonds· 36yUrawa Red DiamondsF364239406.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
467
Daiki HashiokaUrawa Red Diamonds· 27yUrawa Red DiamondsD273549406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
467
Danilo GomesAlbirex Niigata· 27yAlbirex NiigataM272147406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
467
Dušan CvetinovićTokushima Vortis· 37yTokushima VortisD370012406.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
467
EwertonUrawa Red Diamonds· 33yUrawa Red DiamondsM334051406.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
467
Gaku ShibasakiKashima Antlers· 34yKashima AntlersM340970406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
H. AkiyamaAlbirex Niigata· 25yAlbirex NiigataM252375406.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
467H. MotoyamaFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaD–0525406.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
467
Hidemasa MoritaKawasaki Frontale· 31yKawasaki FrontaleM311355406.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
467
Hiroaki OkunoShonan Bellmare· 37yShonan BellmareM372313205407.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 7 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
467Hiroshi OmoriFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaD–2021406.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
467
J. SuzukiYokohama FC· 30yYokohama FCD301455406.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
Jajá SilvaSagan Tosu· 27ySagan TosuM270132406.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
K. MoritaTokyo Verdy· 26yTokyo VerdyM2621088407.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
Kosuke NakamuraCerezo Osaka· 31yCerezo OsakaG310038407.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.39 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
467
Kunimitsu SekiguchiVegalta Sendai· 40yVegalta SendaiM405580406.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
467
Leandro DamiãoKawasaki Frontale· 37yKawasaki FrontaleF375319127406.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 13 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 23 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
467
LeonardoUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsF2911328407.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 11 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
467
Masaya MatsumotoFagiano Okayama· 31yFagiano OkayamaM3157147406.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
467Mateus MoraesYokohama FCYokohama FCD–0117406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
467Maurício AntônioUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD–0022407.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources