Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Potenza9242.6712+12
2Catania9171.8910+7
2AZ Picerno9171.89170
4Inter U238162.0013+3
5Casertana9151.6713+2
5Cavese9151.67150
5Giugliano10151.5023-8
8Audace Cerignola9141.569+5
8Sorrento9141.5610+4
10Bari9131.446+7
10Scafatese8131.6311+2
12Salernitana9121.3310+2
12Barletta9121.3315-3
14Savoia9111.2212-1
15Casarano9101.1113-3
15Foggia10101.0013-3
15Crotone9101.1115-5
18Monopoli970.7870
18Cosenza970.7819-12
20Team Altamura940.4413-9

Data coverage for Serie C Group C →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources