Goals, assists and cards count 504 of 510 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
153G. CitterioPro PatriaPro Patria—–20010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pro Patria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
153G. MondiniOspitalettoOspitaletto—–20040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ospitaletto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ospitaletto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
153G. NapolitanoLumezzaneLumezzane—–20020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Lumezzane | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
153G. PellizzariVicenzaVicenza—–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Vicenza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
153G. TunjovPro PatriaPro Patria—–20020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pro Patria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
153I. AmerighiInter U23Inter U23—–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Inter U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
153J. SpedalieriRenateRenate—–200110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Renate | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
153J. ZuberekInter U23Inter U23—–20000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Inter U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
153K. BiondiDesenzano CalvinaDesenzano Calvina—–20010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Desenzano Calvina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
153L. D'AlessioNovaraNovara—–20030–
153L. FerriGiana ErminioGiana Erminio—–20040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Giana Erminio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
153L. FiordilinoInter U23Inter U23—–20050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Inter U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
153L. GiudiciPro PatriaPro Patria—–20031–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pro Patria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
153L. MilesiPergolettesePergolettese—–20021–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Pergolettese | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
153L. MunarettiVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona—–20010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Virtus Verona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
153L. PaganiniTrevisoTreviso—–20020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Treviso | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
153L. RoversiPergolettesePergolettese—–20060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pergolettese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pergolettese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
153L. VidoUnion BresciaUnion Brescia—–20010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Union Brescia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
153M. AlborghettiGiana ErminioGiana Erminio—–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Giana Erminio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
153M. AntonucciCittadellaCittadella—–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cittadella | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
153M. De MarchiPergolettesePergolettese—–20041–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Virtus Verona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pergolettese | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
153M. GaddiniCittadellaCittadella—–20020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cittadella | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
153M. GarettoTrentoTrento—–20000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Trento | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
153M. IevoliOspitalettoOspitaletto—–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ospitaletto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
153M. MallahiPro VercelliPro Vercelli—–20010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pro Vercelli | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
153M. MuroniAlcione MilanoAlcione Milano—–20040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Alcione Milano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
153M. RutiglianoPro VercelliPro Vercelli—–20051–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pro Vercelli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Pro Vercelli | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
153
Maxime LeverbeVicenza· 29yVicenza—2920061–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Vicenza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
153N. PavanCittadellaCittadella—–20000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cittadella | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
153R. CollodelNovaraNovara—–20020–
153S. AurilettoRenateRenate—–200192–
153S. CinquegranoInter U23Inter U23—–20080–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Inter U23 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
153S. GuerraJuventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen—–20000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Juventus Next Gen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
153S. SinaUnion BresciaUnion Brescia—–20031–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ospitaletto | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Union Brescia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
153T. LupinettiAlbinoLeffeAlbinoLeffe—–20010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AlbinoLeffe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
153T. ManciniVirtus VeronaVirtus Verona—–20040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Virtus Verona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
153T. OlonisakinDolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi—–20041–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
153V. PlesciaAlcione MilanoAlcione Milano—–20020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Alcione Milano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
243A. MerolaJuventus Next GenJuventus Next Gen—–13020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Juventus Next Gen | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
243M. SaccaniDolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi—–13050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
243A. MililloArzignano ValchiampoArzignano Valchiampo—–12080–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
243E. TiganiOspitalettoOspitaletto—–12020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ospitaletto | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
243E. ZambataroNovaraNovara—–12020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Novara | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
243F. CiuferriTrevisoTreviso—–12010–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Treviso | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
243A. LattanzioDolomiti BellunesiDolomiti Bellunesi—–11000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources