Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Venezia42731.7447+26
2Parma38661.7435+31
2Catanzaro41661.6158+8
4Palermo41651.5956+9
5Como38581.5340+18
6Cremonese42561.3336+20
7Sampdoria39531.3652+1
8Pisa38511.3454-3
9Cosenza38471.2442+5
10Brescia39461.1844+2
10Südtirol38461.2148-2
12Ternana40441.1054-10
12Feralpisalò38441.1665-21
14Bari40421.0550-8
15Modena38411.0847-6
16Cittadella38401.0547-7
17Ascoli38381.0042-4
17Reggiana38381.0045-7
19Spezia38360.9549-13
20Lecco38350.9274-39

Data coverage for Serie B →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources