Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Inter Milan38892.3422+67
2Milan38762.0049+27
3Atalanta38721.8942+30
4Roma38651.7146+19
5Fiorentina38611.6146+15
6Napoli38551.4548+7
7Juventus38541.4231+23
7Bologna38541.4232+22
9Lazio38491.2939+10
10Genoa38451.18450
11Frosinone38441.1669-25
12Sassuolo38431.1375-32
13Cagliari38421.1168-26
14Monza38391.0351-12
15Hellas Verona38381.0051-13
16Udinese38370.9753-16
17Torino38360.95360
18Lecce38320.8454-22
18Salernitana38320.8481-49
20Empoli38290.7654-25

Data coverage for Serie A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources