Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Inter Milan19441146
2Atalanta19421641
2Bologna19331241
4Milan19381740
4Juventus19261140
4Roma19381940
7Fiorentina19372235
8Lazio19231434
9Torino1918933
10Genoa19272230
11Napoli19242725
11Frosinone19283225
11Cagliari19283225
14Monza19232624
14Hellas Verona19232624
14Lecce19172724
17Empoli19152320
17Sassuolo19233420
19Udinese19212914
20Salernitana1917388

Data coverage for Serie A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources