Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Inter Milan38220.5889+67
2Juventus38310.8254+23
3Bologna38320.8454+22
4Torino38360.95360
5Lazio38391.0349+10
6Atalanta38421.1172+30
7Genoa38451.18450
8Roma38461.2165+19
8Fiorentina38461.2161+15
10Napoli38481.2655+7
11Milan38491.2976+27
12Monza38511.3439-12
12Hellas Verona38511.3438-13
14Udinese38531.3937-16
15Lecce38541.4232-22
15Empoli38541.4229-25
17Cagliari38681.7942-26
18Frosinone38691.8244-25
19Sassuolo38751.9743-32
20Salernitana38812.1332-49

Data coverage for Serie A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources