Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Inter Milan38360.9581+45
2Lazio38421.1179+37
3Juventus38431.1376+33
4Milan38461.2163+17
5Atalanta38481.2698+50
5Fiorentina38481.2651+3
7Napoli38501.3261+11
8Roma38511.3477+26
8Hellas Verona38511.3447-4
8Udinese38511.3437-14
11Cagliari38561.4752-4
12Parma38571.5056-1
13Sassuolo38631.6669+6
14Bologna38651.7152-13
14Sampdoria38651.7148-17
16Torino38681.7946-22
17Genoa38731.9247-26
18SPAL38772.0327-50
19Brescia38792.0835-44
20Lecce38852.2452-33

Data coverage for Serie A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources