Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Juventus38230.6180+57
2Roma38250.6672+47
3Napoli38391.0377+38
3Inter Milan38391.0362+23
5Fiorentina38441.1665+21
6Parma38461.2158+12
7Torino38481.2658+10
8Milan38491.2957+8
9Genoa38501.3241-9
10Atalanta38511.3443-8
11Cagliari38531.3934-19
12Lazio38541.42540
12Chievo38541.4234-20
14Udinese38571.5046-11
15Bologna38581.5328-30
16Sampdoria38621.6348-14
17Catania38661.7434-32
18Hellas Verona38681.7962-6
19Sassuolo38721.8943-29
20Livorno38772.0339-38

Data coverage for Serie A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources