Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Inter Milan19391942
2Milan19281438
3Como19301435
4Bologna19302334
5Napoli19251833
6Juventus19261832
7Roma19262131
8Udinese19272727
9Atalanta19262126
10Lazio19141524
10Parma19122124
12Fiorentina19202921
13Sassuolo19212420
14Genoa19192519
15Cagliari19183018
15Lecce19152618
15Cremonese19142818
18Torino19173417
19Hellas Verona19133313
20Pisa1917458

Data coverage for Serie A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources