Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Atalanta19421342
2Inter Milan19391438
3Napoli19271437
4Lazio19282335
5Juventus19272030
6Milan19312729
7Roma19192028
8Fiorentina19282325
8Bologna19242925
10Genoa19162421
11Como19212620
11Udinese19192920
11Hellas Verona19193020
14Torino19222719
15Empoli19233318
16Lecce19142716
17Parma19193015
18Cagliari19162814
19Monza19153810
20Venezia1915349

Data coverage for Serie A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources