Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Inter Milan19451148
2Milan19383235
3Juventus19282031
4Atalanta19302628
4Napoli19312128
6Bologna19212027
6Lazio19262527
8Fiorentina19242425
9Roma19272723
9Udinese19162423
11Monza19162521
12Torino19182720
13Genoa19182319
14Empoli19143116
15Hellas Verona19152514
15Lecce19152714
17Cagliari19143611
18Frosinone19163710
18Sassuolo19204110
20Salernitana1915439

Data coverage for Serie A →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources