Serie A
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AC Milan
- AS Roma
- Atalanta BC
- Benevento
- Bologna
- Brescia
- Cagliari
- Carpi
- Catania
- Cesena
- ChievoVerona
- Como
- Cremonese
- Crotone
- Empoli
- Fiorentina
- Frosinone
- Genoa
- Hellas Verona
- Inter Milan
- Juventus
- Lazio
- Lecce
- Livorno
- Monza
- Napoli
- Palermo
- Parma
- Pescara
- Pisa SC
- Salernitana
- Sampdoria
- Sassuolo
- Siena
- SPAL
- Spezia
- Torino
- Udinese
- Venezia
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Italy471
- France111
- Brazil107
- Argentina96
- Spain75
- Portugal59
- Netherlands53
- Croatia49
- Denmark39
- Serbia39
- Poland38
- Germany36
- Switzerland34
- Uruguay33
- Belgium32
- England31
- Sweden29
- Morocco23
- Romania22
- Nigeria20
- Côte d'Ivoire19
- Greece19
- Colombia18
- Norway18
- Bosnia and Herzegovina16
- Senegal16
- Albania15
- Ghana15
- Slovakia15
- Chile14
- Slovenia14
- Austria13
- Cameroon13
- Türkiye13
- Algeria11
- Scotland11
- Iceland9
- USA9
- Finland8
- Venezuela8
- Czechia7
- Japan7
- Kosovo7
- Montenegro7
- Gambia6
- Mexico6
- Paraguay6
- Angola5
- Bulgaria5
- Georgia5
- Hungary5
- Guinea4
- Israel4
- Mali4
- North Macedonia4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Australia3
- Canada3
- Congo DR3
- Ecuador3
- Jamaica3
- Suriname3
- Tunisia3
- Ukraine3
- Cape Verde2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Cyprus2
- Czech Republic2
- Egypt2
- Equatorial Guinea2
- Gabon2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Korea Republic2
- Libya2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Togo2
- Wales2
- Zambia2
- Armenia1
- Burkina Faso1
- Central African Republic1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Iraq1
- Kazakhstan1
- Liechtenstein1
- Lithuania1
- Martinique1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Peru1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5302 of 5431 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
207
Domenico CriscitoGenoa· 39yGenoaD391751032916.99
207
L. De SilvestriBologna· 38yBolognaD3825212492916.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Sampdoria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sampdoria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Sampdoria | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sampdoria | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Torino | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Torino | 5 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Torino | 2 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Torino | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2020-21 | Bologna | 2 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bologna | 3 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2022-23 | Bologna | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bologna | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bologna | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bologna | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Bologna | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
207
Luca RigoniParma· 41yParmaM412510105291–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | ChievoVerona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | ChievoVerona | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Palermo | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Genoa | 3 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Palermo | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Genoa | 3 | 1 | 31 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Genoa | 2 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Parma | 2 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
207
Moise KeanFiorentina· 26yFiorentinaF264961742916.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Juventus | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Hellas Verona | 4 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Juventus | 6 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Juventus | 5 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2022-23 | Juventus | 6 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Juventus | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Fiorentina | 19 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fiorentina | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Como | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2026-27 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
207
Rafael LeãoAC Milan· 27yAC MilanF2763432242917.01
207
Alessandro FlorenziAC Milan· 35yAC MilanD3528341792816.89
207
EdersonAtalanta BC· 27yAtalanta BCM271641572816.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Salernitana | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atalanta BC | 6 | 1 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atalanta BC | 4 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 |
207F. DjuricicSampdoriaSampdoriaM–17141632816.87
207
Fabiano ParisiFiorentina· 25yFiorentinaD25531252816.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Empoli | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2022-23 | Empoli | 2 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fiorentina | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 7.02 |
207
Lucas Martínez QuartaFiorentina· 30yFiorentinaD30921052816.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2022-23 | Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fiorentina | 5 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
207
Marco BenassiFiorentina· 32yFiorentinaM3226131802816.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Livorno | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Torino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Torino | 3 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Torino | 5 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Fiorentina | 5 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Fiorentina | 7 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2021-22 | Empoli | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2021-22 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2022-23 | Cremonese | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
207
Nenad TomovićSPAL· 39ySPALD39251122816.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Fiorentina | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Fiorentina | 0 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | ChievoVerona | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | SPAL | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 6.58 |
207
Artur IonițăBenevento· 36yBeneventoM3614101922716.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Hellas Verona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Hellas Verona | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Cagliari | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Cagliari | 0 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Cagliari | 3 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cagliari | 0 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2020-21 | Benevento | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
207
D. De RossiAS Roma· 43yAS RomaM43101495271–
207
Gastón RamírezSampdoria· 35ySampdoriaM3514181152717.18
207
Henrikh MkhitaryanInter Milan· 37yInter MilanM3737372182717.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AS Roma | 9 | 5 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2020-21 | AS Roma | 13 | 10 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | AS Roma | 5 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.15 |
| 2022-23 | Inter Milan | 3 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Inter Milan | 2 | 8 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Inter Milan | 1 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Inter Milan | 4 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Inter Milan | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
207
IgorFiorentina· 28yFiorentinaD28011042716.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2019-20 | SPAL | 0 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2022-23 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 1 | – |
207
Isak HienAtalanta BC· 27yAtalanta BCD27111142716.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
207
Jaka BijolUdinese· 27yUdineseD274290271–
207
Robin GosensFiorentina· 32yFiorentinaM3236222152717.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atalanta BC | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 9 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2020-21 | Atalanta BC | 11 | 6 | 32 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2021-22 | Inter Milan | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Inter Milan | 3 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Fiorentina | 5 | 5 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fiorentina | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
207
Răzvan MarinCagliari· 30yCagliariM308201682616.89
207
Sandro TonaliAC Milan· 26yAC MilanM268161302617.14
207
Adrien TamezeTorino· 32yTorinoM32541872516.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2020-21 | Hellas Verona | 1 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hellas Verona | 4 | 2 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Torino | 0 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Torino | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Torino | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 |
207
Ardian IsmajliTorino· 30yTorinoD30131502516.79
207
G. CastrovilliMonza· 29yMonzaM291291312516.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fiorentina | 3 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 5 | 3 | 34 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lazio | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Monza | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
207
Gabriel StrefezzaParma· 29yParmaF2916121292516.74
207
Giorgos KyriakopoulosMonza· 30yMonzaD304151632516.78
207
Jacopo SalaSpezia· 34ySpeziaD34471232516.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Hellas Verona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Hellas Verona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sampdoria | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sampdoria | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Sampdoria | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sampdoria | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | SPAL | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2020-21 | Spezia | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Spezia | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2022-23 | Spezia | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
207
Jhon LucumíJuventus· 28yJuventusD28121292516.96
207
Luca MazzitelliCagliari· 30yCagliariM30961052516.79
207
Stefano SensiMonza· 31yMonzaM311481552516.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Sassuolo | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Sassuolo | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sassuolo | 2 | 4 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Inter Milan | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2020-21 | Inter Milan | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Inter Milan | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2021-22 | Sampdoria | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Monza | 3 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Inter Milan | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Monza | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
207
Nicolás SpolliGenoa· 43yGenoaD433163241–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Catania | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Catania | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Carpi | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Genoa | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Genoa | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
207
Andrea PoliBologna· 37yBolognaM371541392316.82
207
Davide AstoriFiorentina· 39yFiorentinaD394391231–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Cagliari | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 33 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
207
Eljif ElmasAtalanta BC· 27yAtalanta BCM2720131922316.73
207Giulio MaggioreSalernitanaSalernitanaM–961112316.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Spezia | 3 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Spezia | 2 | 3 | 35 | 9 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2022-23 | Salernitana | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Salernitana | 4 | 2 | 27 | 9 | 1 | – |
207
Ivan PerišićInter Milan· 37yInter MilanM3749372082317.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Inter Milan | 7 | 6 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Inter Milan | 11 | 8 | 36 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Inter Milan | 11 | 9 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Inter Milan | 8 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Inter Milan | 4 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Inter Milan | 8 | 7 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 |
207
L. TorreiraFiorentina· 30yFiorentinaM30921022316.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Sampdoria | 0 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Sampdoria | 4 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Fiorentina | 5 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 6.95 |
207
Mato JajaloUdinese· 38yUdineseM38241062316.72
207
A. DiousseChievoVerona· 29yChievoVeronaM290062221–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Empoli | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Empoli | 0 | 0 | 33 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
207
L. CastroSPAL· 37ySPALM3721231262216.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Catania | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Catania | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | ChievoVerona | 3 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | ChievoVerona | 5 | 6 | 33 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | ChievoVerona | 3 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Cagliari | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cagliari | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2019-20 | SPAL | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
207
Matteo PessinaMonza· 29yMonzaM2921101852216.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hellas Verona | 7 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2020-21 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Monza | 5 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Monza | 6 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Monza | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
207
Nicola RigoniChievoVerona· 35yChievoVeronaM354279221–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | ChievoVerona | 3 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | ChievoVerona | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 1 | – |
207
Ola AinaTorino· 30yTorinoD30261022216.82
207
R. MeggioriniChievoVerona· 41yChievoVeronaF41181892221–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Torino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Torino | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | ChievoVerona | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | ChievoVerona | 5 | 7 | 26 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | ChievoVerona | 3 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | ChievoVerona | 3 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
207S. BastoniEmpoliEmpoliD–713882216.92
207A. BarakFiorentinaFiorentinaM–31151812116.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Udinese | 7 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lecce | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2019-20 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2020-21 | Hellas Verona | 7 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hellas Verona | 11 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fiorentina | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
207
DodôFiorentina· 27yFiorentinaD272101132116.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Fiorentina | 1 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Fiorentina | 0 | 5 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2026-27 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources