
Serie A
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AC Milan
- AS Roma
- Atalanta BC
- Bari
- Benevento
- Bologna
- Brescia
- Cagliari
- Carpi
- Catania
- Cesena
- ChievoVerona
- Como
- Cremonese
- Crotone
- Empoli
- Fiorentina
- Frosinone
- Genoa
- Hellas Verona
- Inter Milan
- Juventus
- Lazio
- Lecce
- Livorno
- Monza
- Napoli
- Novara
- Palermo
- Parma
- Pescara
- Pisa SC
- Salernitana
- Sampdoria
- Sassuolo
- Siena
- SPAL
- Spezia
- Torino
- Udinese
- Venezia
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Italy472
- France111
- Brazil109
- Argentina98
- Spain76
- Portugal59
- Netherlands54
- Croatia49
- Denmark39
- Serbia39
- Poland38
- Switzerland37
- Germany36
- Uruguay34
- Belgium32
- England31
- Sweden29
- Morocco24
- Romania22
- Nigeria21
- Côte d'Ivoire20
- Greece19
- Colombia18
- Norway18
- Bosnia and Herzegovina16
- Senegal16
- Albania15
- Ghana15
- Slovakia15
- Slovenia15
- Chile14
- Austria13
- Cameroon13
- Türkiye13
- Algeria11
- Scotland11
- Iceland9
- USA9
- Finland8
- Venezuela8
- Czechia7
- Japan7
- Kosovo7
- Montenegro7
- Gambia6
- Mexico6
- Paraguay6
- Angola5
- Bulgaria5
- Georgia5
- Hungary5
- Israel5
- Guinea4
- Mali4
- North Macedonia4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Australia3
- Canada3
- Congo DR3
- Ecuador3
- Jamaica3
- Suriname3
- Tunisia3
- Ukraine3
- Cape Verde2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Cyprus2
- Czech Republic2
- Egypt2
- Equatorial Guinea2
- Gabon2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Korea Republic2
- Libya2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Togo2
- Wales2
- Zambia2
- Armenia1
- Burkina Faso1
- Central African Republic1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Iraq1
- Kazakhstan1
- Liechtenstein1
- Lithuania1
- Martinique1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Peru1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5983 of 6190 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4235 matches with a stored lineup.
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
Riccardo SaponaraHellas Verona· 34yHellas VeronaM342936200273–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Empoli | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Empoli | 5 | 11 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Empoli | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Fiorentina | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Fiorentina | 0 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sampdoria | 2 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Genoa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lecce | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Spezia | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Fiorentina | 3 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fiorentina | 4 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
101
Alexis SaelemaekersAC Milan· 27yAC MilanM2719192002937.12
103
Antonio SanabriaCremonese· 30yCremoneseF3040111991806.50
103J. KurticParmaParmaM–2917199441–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Palermo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Palermo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sassuolo | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Torino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atalanta BC | 6 | 3 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | SPAL | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | SPAL | 6 | 5 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Parma | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | SPAL | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Parma | 4 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
105
Stanislav LobotkaNapoli· 31yNapoliM31441981606.92
106
T. AugelloCagliari· 32yCagliariD32519196151–
106
Ricardo RodriguezTorino· 34yTorinoD34261962116.23
108J. IlicicAtalanta BCAtalanta BCF–9661195162–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Palermo | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Palermo | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Palermo | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Fiorentina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Fiorentina | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Fiorentina | 13 | 5 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Fiorentina | 5 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atalanta BC | 11 | 8 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atalanta BC | 12 | 7 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 15 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atalanta BC | 6 | 9 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 3 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
108
Théo HernandezAC Milan· 29yAC MilanD293124195484–
108
Federico CeccheriniCremonese· 34yCremoneseD34521955146.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Crotone | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Crotone | 1 | 1 | 37 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hellas Verona | 1 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hellas Verona | 2 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cremonese | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.57 |
111
Francesco CaputoEmpoli· 39yEmpoliF39692319490–
111
Kostas ManolasSalernitana· 35ySalernitanaD35105194280–
113
Roberto SorianoBologna· 35yBolognaM353431193294–
113
Juan JesusVenezia· 35yVeneziaD35521934326.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Inter Milan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Inter Milan | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | AS Roma | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | AS Roma | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | AS Roma | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AS Roma | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Napoli | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Napoli | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Napoli | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napoli | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Napoli | 0 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Venezia | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 |
115
Eljif ElmasAtalanta BC· 27yAtalanta BCM2720131922316.73
115
Artur IonițăBenevento· 36yBeneventoM361410192271–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Hellas Verona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Hellas Verona | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Cagliari | 3 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Cagliari | 0 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Cagliari | 3 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cagliari | 0 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Benevento | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
115
J. L. PalominoCagliari· 36yCagliariD3684192341–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cagliari | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
115
Alex MeretNapoli· 29yNapoliG2901192116.78
120
Matteo DarmianBologna· 36yBolognaD3614161892306.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Torino | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Torino | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Torino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Parma | 1 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Inter Milan | 3 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Parma | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Inter Milan | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Inter Milan | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Inter Milan | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Inter Milan | 3 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Inter Milan | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2026-27 | Bologna | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
120
Hans HateboerAtalanta BC· 32yAtalanta BCM32815189360–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atalanta BC | 5 | 5 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 4 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
122
João PedroCagliari· 34yCagliariF347319188353–
122
A. DeiolaCagliari· 31yCagliariM31861884106.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Cagliari | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Cagliari | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Cagliari | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Parma | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cagliari | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lecce | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cagliari | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Spezia | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cagliari | 4 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cagliari | 1 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cagliari | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cagliari | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Cagliari | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.57 |
124
Papu GómezMonza· 38yMonzaF386674187191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Catania | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Catania | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Catania | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Atalanta BC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atalanta BC | 7 | 7 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atalanta BC | 16 | 10 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atalanta BC | 6 | 10 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atalanta BC | 7 | 11 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 7 | 16 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atalanta BC | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Monza | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
124
Joaquín CorreaInter Milan· 32yInter MilanF323516187202–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sampdoria | 3 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Lazio | 5 | 6 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lazio | 9 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lazio | 8 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Inter Milan | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Inter Milan | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Inter Milan | 1 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
124
Adrien TamezeTorino· 32yTorinoM32541872516.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hellas Verona | 1 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hellas Verona | 4 | 2 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Torino | 0 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Torino | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Torino | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 |
127
Nicola SansoneLecce· 35yLecceF354032186341–
127
Daniele BaselliComo· 34yComoM342018186371–
127
Davide FaraoniHellas Verona· 35yHellas VeronaM351925186392–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Inter Milan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Crotone | 2 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hellas Verona | 5 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hellas Verona | 4 | 7 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hellas Verona | 4 | 6 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hellas Verona | 3 | 3 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fiorentina | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
130
Matteo PessinaMonza· 29yMonzaM292110185221–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hellas Verona | 7 | 0 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Monza | 5 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Monza | 6 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Monza | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
132
R. NainggolanInter Milan· 38yInter MilanM384837184352–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Cagliari | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Cagliari | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Cagliari | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Cagliari | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | AS Roma | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | AS Roma | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | AS Roma | 6 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | AS Roma | 11 | 5 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | AS Roma | 4 | 9 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Inter Milan | 6 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cagliari | 6 | 7 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cagliari | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Inter Milan | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
132
Ruslan MalinovskyiGenoa· 33yGenoaM3333271844016.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 8 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atalanta BC | 8 | 12 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 6 | 4 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Genoa | 4 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Genoa | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Genoa | 6 | 3 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 6.91 |
135A. BarakFiorentinaFiorentinaM–3115181211–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Udinese | 7 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lecce | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hellas Verona | 7 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hellas Verona | 11 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fiorentina | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
135
Rade KrunićAC Milan· 33yAC MilanM33914181391–
137
Marco BenassiFiorentina· 32yFiorentinaM322613180281–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Livorno | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Torino | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Torino | 3 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Torino | 5 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Fiorentina | 5 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Fiorentina | 7 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Empoli | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cremonese | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
138
Alessandro FlorenziAC Milan· 35yAC MilanD352834179281–
138
Salvatore SiriguFiorentina· 39yFiorentinaG390017970–
140
Andrea MasielloGenoa· 40yGenoaD4097178400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Bari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atalanta BC | 3 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atalanta BC | 4 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Genoa | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Genoa | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Genoa | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
140
Edoardo GoldanigaComo· 33yComoD33831785847.00
143
Marco ParoloLazio· 41yLazioM414426177441–
143
G. RaspadoriAtalanta BC· 26yAtalanta BCF2633121771216.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sassuolo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sassuolo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sassuolo | 6 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sassuolo | 10 | 5 | 36 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Napoli | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sassuolo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Napoli | 5 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napoli | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
143
R. de PaulUdinese· 32yUdineseM323232177284–
146
Weston McKennieJuventus· 28yJuventusM2817181762106.83
147
Goran PandevGenoa· 43yGenoaF434931175224–
147
Vanja Milinković-SavićNapoli· 29yNapoliG29011751426.86
149
Moise KeanFiorentina· 26yFiorentinaF264961742916.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Juventus | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Hellas Verona | 4 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Juventus | 6 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Juventus | 5 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Juventus | 6 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Juventus | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Fiorentina | 19 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fiorentina | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Como | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2026-27 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
149
Erick PulgarFiorentina· 32yFiorentinaM321813174433–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bologna | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Bologna | 1 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2017-18 | Bologna | 3 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bologna | 6 | 2 | 28 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fiorentina | 7 | 5 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 1 | 3 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Fiorentina | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources