
Serie A
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AC Milan
- AS Roma
- Atalanta BC
- Bari
- Benevento
- Bologna
- Brescia
- Cagliari
- Carpi
- Catania
- Cesena
- ChievoVerona
- Como
- Cremonese
- Crotone
- Empoli
- Fiorentina
- Frosinone
- Genoa
- Hellas Verona
- Inter Milan
- Juventus
- Lazio
- Lecce
- Livorno
- Monza
- Napoli
- Novara
- Palermo
- Parma
- Pescara
- Pisa SC
- Salernitana
- Sampdoria
- Sassuolo
- Siena
- SPAL
- Spezia
- Torino
- Udinese
- Venezia
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Italy472
- France111
- Brazil109
- Argentina98
- Spain76
- Portugal59
- Netherlands54
- Croatia49
- Denmark39
- Serbia39
- Poland38
- Switzerland37
- Germany36
- Uruguay34
- Belgium32
- England31
- Sweden29
- Morocco24
- Romania22
- Nigeria21
- Côte d'Ivoire20
- Greece19
- Colombia18
- Norway18
- Bosnia and Herzegovina16
- Senegal16
- Albania15
- Ghana15
- Slovakia15
- Slovenia15
- Chile14
- Austria13
- Cameroon13
- Türkiye13
- Algeria11
- Scotland11
- Iceland9
- USA9
- Finland8
- Venezuela8
- Czechia7
- Japan7
- Kosovo7
- Montenegro7
- Gambia6
- Mexico6
- Paraguay6
- Angola5
- Bulgaria5
- Georgia5
- Hungary5
- Israel5
- Guinea4
- Mali4
- North Macedonia4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Australia3
- Canada3
- Congo DR3
- Ecuador3
- Jamaica3
- Suriname3
- Tunisia3
- Ukraine3
- Cape Verde2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Cyprus2
- Czech Republic2
- Egypt2
- Equatorial Guinea2
- Gabon2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Korea Republic2
- Libya2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Togo2
- Wales2
- Zambia2
- Armenia1
- Burkina Faso1
- Central African Republic1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Iraq1
- Kazakhstan1
- Liechtenstein1
- Lithuania1
- Martinique1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Peru1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5983 of 6190 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4235 matches with a stored lineup.
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
149
Federico FazioSalernitana· 39ySalernitanaD39141174274–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | AS Roma | 2 | 1 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | AS Roma | 2 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | AS Roma | 5 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | AS Roma | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Salernitana | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Salernitana | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Salernitana | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
149
Ismaël BennacerAC Milan· 28yAC MilanM28712174410–
154
Patrick CutroneMonza· 28yMonzaF28279172906.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | AC Milan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | AC Milan | 10 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | AC Milan | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fiorentina | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Empoli | 3 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Como | 6 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Parma | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2026-27 | Monza | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
154
Ştefan RaduLazio· 40yLazioD40612172412–
154
Mattia PerinJuventus· 33yJuventusG3300172726.62
157
C. AnsaldiTorino· 40yTorinoM40923171362–
157
Charalampos LykogiannisBologna· 33yBolognaD339121713026.74
157
J. MussoAtalanta BC· 32yAtalanta BCG3200171121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
160
F. BonazzoliCremonese· 29yCremoneseF293271701507.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sampdoria | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Sampdoria | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | SPAL | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sampdoria | 6 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sampdoria | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Torino | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Salernitana | 10 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Salernitana | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hellas Verona | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cremonese | 9 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
160
Borja ValeroFiorentina· 41yFiorentinaM411839170240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Fiorentina | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Fiorentina | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Fiorentina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Fiorentina | 4 | 6 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Fiorentina | 1 | 10 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Inter Milan | 2 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Inter Milan | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Inter Milan | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
160
M. SilvestriCremonese· 35yCremoneseG3500170406.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Empoli | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cremonese | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
160
Pepe ReinaComo· 44yComoG440217071–
164
Rodrigo PalacioBologna· 44yBolognaF448655169310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Genoa | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Genoa | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Inter Milan | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Inter Milan | 17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Inter Milan | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Inter Milan | 2 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Inter Milan | 0 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Bologna | 4 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bologna | 3 | 6 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bologna | 7 | 3 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bologna | 5 | 5 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
164
Romelu LukakuNapoli· 33yNapoliF3385321691716.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Inter Milan | 23 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Inter Milan | 24 | 11 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Inter Milan | 10 | 6 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | AS Roma | 13 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Napoli | 14 | 10 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Napoli | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
164
Roberto PiccoliBologna· 25yBolognaF252721691106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Spezia | 5 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Genoa | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Empoli | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Empoli | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lecce | 5 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cagliari | 10 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fiorentina | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2026-27 | Bologna | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
164
J. VasquezGenoa· 28yGenoaD28711693516.74
164
W. FalconeLecce· 31yLecceG31001691007.03
169
Morten ThorsbyGenoa· 30yGenoaM301271684016.64
169
Lassana CoulibalyLecce· 30yLecceM30871682706.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Salernitana | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Salernitana | 3 | 3 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Salernitana | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lecce | 1 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lecce | 2 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2026-27 | Lecce | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
169
Răzvan MarinCagliari· 30yCagliariM30820168261–
169
Fabio DepaoliSampdoria· 29ySampdoriaD2939168443–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 4 | 33 | 14 | 2 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sampdoria | 0 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Benevento | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sampdoria | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hellas Verona | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sampdoria | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hellas Verona | 2 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sampdoria | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
169
Marco SportielloAC Milan· 34yAC MilanG340016881–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Frosinone | 0 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | AC Milan | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | AC Milan | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
174
Jordan VeretoutAS Roma· 33yAS RomaM333314167382–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Fiorentina | 8 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Fiorentina | 5 | 3 | 33 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | AS Roma | 6 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AS Roma | 10 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | AS Roma | 4 | 8 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
174
Senad LulićLazio· 40yLazioM402841167403–
174
C. KouameFiorentina· 28yFiorentinaF2819141671506.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Genoa | 4 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Genoa | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Fiorentina | 4 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Empoli | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Fiorentina | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
177
Mërgim VojvodaUdinese· 31yUdineseD314141662006.73
178
Teun KoopmeinersJuventus· 28yJuventusM2830141652406.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 4 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atalanta BC | 10 | 4 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atalanta BC | 12 | 5 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Juventus | 3 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Juventus | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | Juventus | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
180
A. CambiasoJuventus· 26yJuventusD268171642526.83
180
Miguel VelosoHellas Verona· 40yHellas VeronaM40819164402–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Genoa | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Genoa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Genoa | 0 | 4 | 23 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Genoa | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Genoa | 0 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hellas Verona | 3 | 4 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hellas Verona | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
180
Adam MasinaTorino· 32yTorinoD32671643136.48
180
Thomas StrakoshaLazio· 31yLazioG3100164120–
184
M. BarrowBologna· 27yBolognaF27303116340–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Atalanta BC | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bologna | 9 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bologna | 8 | 8 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bologna | 6 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bologna | 3 | 8 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
184
Davide FrattesiLazio· 27yLazioM272671631206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sassuolo | 4 | 3 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sassuolo | 7 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Inter Milan | 6 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Inter Milan | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Inter Milan | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026-27 | Lazio | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
184F. DjuricicSampdoriaSampdoriaM–1714163281–
184
Mattia BaniGenoa· 32yGenoaD3260163503–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bologna | 4 | 0 | 27 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Genoa | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Parma | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Genoa | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Genoa | 2 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Genoa | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
184
Giorgos KyriakopoulosMonza· 30yMonzaD30415163251–
184
M. MaignanAC Milan· 31yAC MilanG3103163617.16
190
Fikayo TomoriAC Milan· 28yAC MilanD28651622736.86
190
Gabriele ZappaCagliari· 26yCagliariD263101621516.58
192
Samuele RicciComo· 25yComoM25681612636.85
193
Gianluca LapadulaCagliari· 36yCagliariF36377160211–
195
Pol LirolaHellas Verona· 29yHellas VeronaD294141591606.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Sassuolo | 0 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Sassuolo | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sassuolo | 2 | 6 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fiorentina | 0 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Frosinone | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
197
EdersonAtalanta BC· 27yAtalanta BCM271641572816.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Salernitana | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atalanta BC | 6 | 1 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atalanta BC | 4 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 |
197
Pierre KaluluJuventus· 26yJuventusD26661571426.91
199
Manolo GabbiadiniSampdoria· 34ySampdoriaF346922156191–
199
L. SamardzicAtalanta BC· 24yAtalanta BCM241810156806.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Udinese | 2 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Udinese | 5 | 4 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Udinese | 6 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026-27 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources