Serie A
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AC Milan
- AS Roma
- Atalanta BC
- Bari
- Benevento
- Bologna
- Brescia
- Cagliari
- Carpi
- Catania
- Cesena
- ChievoVerona
- Como
- Cremonese
- Crotone
- Empoli
- Fiorentina
- Frosinone
- Genoa
- Hellas Verona
- Inter Milan
- Juventus
- Lazio
- Lecce
- Livorno
- Monza
- Napoli
- Novara
- Palermo
- Parma
- Pescara
- Pisa SC
- Salernitana
- Sampdoria
- Sassuolo
- Siena
- SPAL
- Spezia
- Torino
- Udinese
- Venezia
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Italy472
- France111
- Brazil109
- Argentina98
- Spain76
- Portugal59
- Netherlands54
- Croatia49
- Denmark39
- Serbia39
- Poland38
- Switzerland37
- Germany36
- Uruguay34
- Belgium32
- England31
- Sweden29
- Morocco24
- Romania22
- Nigeria21
- Côte d'Ivoire20
- Greece19
- Colombia18
- Norway18
- Bosnia and Herzegovina16
- Senegal16
- Albania15
- Ghana15
- Slovakia15
- Slovenia15
- Chile14
- Austria13
- Cameroon13
- Türkiye13
- Algeria11
- Scotland11
- Iceland9
- USA9
- Finland8
- Venezuela8
- Czechia7
- Japan7
- Kosovo7
- Montenegro7
- Gambia6
- Mexico6
- Paraguay6
- Angola5
- Bulgaria5
- Georgia5
- Hungary5
- Israel5
- Guinea4
- Mali4
- North Macedonia4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Australia3
- Canada3
- Congo DR3
- Ecuador3
- Jamaica3
- Suriname3
- Tunisia3
- Ukraine3
- Cape Verde2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Cyprus2
- Czech Republic2
- Egypt2
- Equatorial Guinea2
- Gabon2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Iran2
- Korea Republic2
- Libya2
- Moldova2
- Russia2
- Togo2
- Wales2
- Zambia2
- Armenia1
- Burkina Faso1
- Central African Republic1
- Estonia1
- Faroe Islands1
- Iraq1
- Kazakhstan1
- Liechtenstein1
- Lithuania1
- Martinique1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Peru1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5984 of 6191 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
51
Milan BadeljGenoa· 37yGenoaM3712132525526.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Fiorentina | 2 | 2 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Lazio | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 6.74 |
| 2020-21 | Genoa | 1 | 4 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Genoa | 1 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023-24 | Genoa | 1 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Genoa | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
52
L. De SilvestriBologna· 38yBolognaD3826232492916.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Fiorentina | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Sampdoria | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sampdoria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Sampdoria | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sampdoria | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Torino | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Torino | 5 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Torino | 2 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Torino | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2020-21 | Bologna | 2 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Bologna | 3 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2022-23 | Bologna | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bologna | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bologna | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bologna | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Bologna | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
53
Giacomo BonaventuraFiorentina· 37yFiorentinaM3764412483826.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Atalanta BC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atalanta BC | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | AC Milan | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | AC Milan | 6 | 8 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | AC Milan | 3 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | AC Milan | 8 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | AC Milan | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | AC Milan | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 3 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Fiorentina | 4 | 5 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Fiorentina | 5 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fiorentina | 8 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
54
Andrea PetagnaMonza· 31yMonzaF3149242472706.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Atalanta BC | 5 | 7 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atalanta BC | 4 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | SPAL | 16 | 1 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | SPAL | 12 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2020-21 | Napoli | 4 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Napoli | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2022-23 | Monza | 4 | 5 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cagliari | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Monza | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
54
Alessandro BastoniInter Milan· 27yInter MilanD278202474327.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Parma | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Inter Milan | 2 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2020-21 | Inter Milan | 0 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Inter Milan | 1 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2022-23 | Inter Milan | 0 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Inter Milan | 1 | 3 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Inter Milan | 1 | 5 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Inter Milan | 1 | 4 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2026-27 | Inter Milan | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
56
Marcelo BrozovićInter Milan· 33yInter MilanM3325352466927.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Inter Milan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Inter Milan | 4 | 5 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Inter Milan | 4 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Inter Milan | 4 | 9 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Inter Milan | 2 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Inter Milan | 3 | 5 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2020-21 | Inter Milan | 2 | 6 | 33 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Inter Milan | 2 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2022-23 | Inter Milan | 3 | 5 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
57
Federico DimarcoInter Milan· 28yInter MilanD2827432452007.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Empoli | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Parma | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2019-20 | Inter Milan | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2020-21 | Hellas Verona | 5 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Inter Milan | 2 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Inter Milan | 4 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Inter Milan | 5 | 6 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Inter Milan | 4 | 7 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Inter Milan | 6 | 17 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.44 |
| 2026-27 | Inter Milan | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
58
L. InsigneNapoli· 35yNapoliF3596752431927.31
58
Grégoire DefrelSassuolo· 35ySassuoloF3551242431616.62
58
Alberto GrassiCremonese· 31yCremoneseM31642434636.80
61
Luis AlbertoLazio· 34yLazioM3447632423517.43
61
Mattia ZaccagniLazio· 31yLazioF3142332425417.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hellas Verona | 2 | 5 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2020-21 | Hellas Verona | 5 | 5 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hellas Verona | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.40 |
| 2021-22 | Lazio | 4 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2022-23 | Lazio | 10 | 6 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lazio | 6 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lazio | 8 | 6 | 34 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lazio | 3 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Lazio | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7.46 |
61
Davide ZappacostaAtalanta BC· 34yAtalanta BCM3421242422806.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Atalanta BC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Torino | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Torino | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Torino | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | AS Roma | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2020-21 | Genoa | 4 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 5 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2022-23 | Atalanta BC | 4 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atalanta BC | 3 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
64
Roberto GagliardiniCagliari· 32yCagliariM3218102414916.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Inter Milan | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Inter Milan | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Inter Milan | 5 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Inter Milan | 4 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2020-21 | Inter Milan | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Inter Milan | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2022-23 | Inter Milan | 0 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Monza | 1 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Monza | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hellas Verona | 1 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2026-27 | Cagliari | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
65
Federico ChiesaJuventus· 29yJuventusF2947342352927.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Fiorentina | 3 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Fiorentina | 6 | 5 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Fiorentina | 6 | 3 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fiorentina | 10 | 6 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Juventus | 8 | 8 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Juventus | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Juventus | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Juventus | 9 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
65
D. D'AmbrosioMonza· 38yMonzaD3821222354146.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Torino | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Torino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Inter Milan | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Inter Milan | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Inter Milan | 3 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Inter Milan | 2 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Inter Milan | 2 | 5 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Inter Milan | 4 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2020-21 | Inter Milan | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Inter Milan | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2022-23 | Inter Milan | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Monza | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Monza | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 1 | – |
67
Federico BernardeschiBologna· 32yBolognaM3228252323926.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Fiorentina | 2 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Fiorentina | 11 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Juventus | 4 | 6 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Juventus | 2 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Juventus | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2020-21 | Juventus | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Juventus | 1 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2025-26 | Bologna | 3 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2026-27 | Bologna | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 |
68
Dries MertensNapoli· 39yNapoliF39113602312607.09
68
Milan ŠkriniarInter Milan· 31yInter MilanD311012312946.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sampdoria | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sampdoria | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Inter Milan | 4 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Inter Milan | 0 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Inter Milan | 0 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2020-21 | Inter Milan | 3 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Inter Milan | 3 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Inter Milan | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
70
José CallejónFiorentina· 39yFiorentinaF3965582301316.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Napoli | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Napoli | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Napoli | 7 | 7 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Napoli | 14 | 12 | 37 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Napoli | 10 | 10 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Napoli | 3 | 10 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Napoli | 4 | 7 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Fiorentina | 1 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
71
Leonardo PavolettiCagliari· 37yCagliariF3767132294516.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Genoa | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Sassuolo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Genoa | 14 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Genoa | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Napoli | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Cagliari | 11 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Cagliari | 16 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cagliari | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2020-21 | Cagliari | 4 | 3 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cagliari | 5 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Cagliari | 4 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cagliari | 2 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cagliari | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 |
71
Leonardo BonucciJuventus· 39yJuventusD392972293517.02
71
Alex SandroJuventus· 35yJuventusD3514192294126.87
74
Kevin LasagnaHellas Verona· 34yHellas VeronaF344013227906.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Carpi | 5 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Udinese | 12 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Udinese | 6 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Udinese | 10 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020-21 | Hellas Verona | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Udinese | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hellas Verona | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2022-23 | Hellas Verona | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
75
L. MurielAtalanta BC· 35yAtalanta BCF35104492261237.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Lecce | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Udinese | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Udinese | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Sampdoria | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Udinese | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sampdoria | 6 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sampdoria | 11 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Fiorentina | 6 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 18 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2020-21 | Atalanta BC | 22 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 9 | 8 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.43 |
| 2022-23 | Atalanta BC | 3 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atalanta BC | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
76
L. SpinazzolaNapoli· 33yNapoliM339242251206.91
77
Rafael LeãoAC Milan· 27yAC MilanF2763432242917.01
78
Davide CalabriaAC Milan· 29yAC MilanD299182204156.90
79
Dušan VlahovićJuventus· 26yJuventusF2692172192126.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fiorentina | 6 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 21 | 3 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Fiorentina | 17 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.39 |
| 2021-22 | Juventus | 7 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2022-23 | Juventus | 10 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Juventus | 16 | 4 | 33 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Juventus | 10 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Juventus | 5 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
80
Henrikh MkhitaryanInter Milan· 37yInter MilanM3737372182717.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | AS Roma | 9 | 5 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2020-21 | AS Roma | 13 | 10 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | AS Roma | 5 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.15 |
| 2022-23 | Inter Milan | 3 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Inter Milan | 2 | 8 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Inter Milan | 1 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Inter Milan | 4 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Inter Milan | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
81
Nikola MilenkovićFiorentina· 29yFiorentinaD291422164556.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Fiorentina | 3 | 0 | 34 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fiorentina | 5 | 0 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2020-21 | Fiorentina | 3 | 1 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Fiorentina | 1 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 1 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Fiorentina | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fiorentina | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
82
Robin GosensFiorentina· 32yFiorentinaM3236222152717.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Atalanta BC | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atalanta BC | 9 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2020-21 | Atalanta BC | 11 | 6 | 32 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2021-22 | Inter Milan | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Inter Milan | 3 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Fiorentina | 5 | 5 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Fiorentina | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
82
Gianluigi DonnarummaAC Milan· 27yAC MilanG27002151506.99
82
Lorenzo MontipòHellas Verona· 30yHellas VeronaG3002215606.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Benevento | 0 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2022-23 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hellas Verona | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
86
Simone VerdiComo· 34yComoF3437272112407.07
87
Sebastiano LupertoCremonese· 30yCremoneseD30572103146.81
87
Giuseppe PezzellaCremonese· 28yCremoneseM281112103836.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Palermo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Palermo | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Genoa | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Parma | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2019-20 | Udinese | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2020-21 | Parma | 1 | 4 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atalanta BC | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2022-23 | Lecce | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Empoli | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Empoli | 0 | 3 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cremonese | 0 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 6.65 |
89
Kalidou KoulibalyNapoli· 35yNapoliD351372095657.09
90
Ivan PerišićInter Milan· 37yInter MilanM3749372082317.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Inter Milan | 7 | 6 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Inter Milan | 11 | 8 | 36 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Inter Milan | 11 | 9 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Inter Milan | 8 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Inter Milan | 4 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Inter Milan | 8 | 7 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 7.32 |
90
Franck KessiéAtalanta BC· 29yAtalanta BCM2942132083826.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Atalanta BC | 6 | 3 | 30 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2017-18 | AC Milan | 5 | 3 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | AC Milan | 7 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | AC Milan | 4 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2020-21 | AC Milan | 13 | 4 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | AC Milan | 6 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2026-27 | Atalanta BC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
90
Amir RrahmaniNapoli· 32yNapoliD321272082407.01
93
Bartosz BereszyńskiEmpoli· 34yEmpoliD34182074116.67
93
Emil AuderoCremonese· 29yCremoneseG2901207806.88
95
Felipe AndersonLazio· 33yLazioM3345432061507.08
95
Ivan RadovanovićSalernitana· 38ySalernitanaM38452064826.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Novara | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | ChievoVerona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | ChievoVerona | 1 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | ChievoVerona | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Genoa | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Genoa | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2020-21 | Genoa | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Salernitana | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Salernitana | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
97
Gleison BremerJuventus· 29yJuventusD292562053827.07
98
Ivan ProvedelInter Milan· 32yInter MilanG3200202507.08
100
Mattia DestroEmpoli· 35yEmpoliF3591162013506.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Genoa | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Siena | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | AS Roma | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | AS Roma | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | AC Milan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | AS Roma | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Bologna | 8 | 3 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Bologna | 11 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Bologna | 6 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bologna | 4 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bologna | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2019-20 | Genoa | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2020-21 | Genoa | 11 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Genoa | 9 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2022-23 | Empoli | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Empoli | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources