
Israeli Premier League
Goals, assists and cards count 434 of 480 stored matches (90%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1N. RukavytsyaMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaF310020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Haifa | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2B. SaharHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaF260000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3Lucio MaranhãoHapoel HaderaHapoel HaderaF190040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Hadera | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Hadera | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
4F. BećirajMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaF180020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Netanya | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Netanya | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4S. AzulayBeitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem +1F180020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Sakhnin | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
6D. JanBnei YehudaBnei YehudaF170040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Yehuda | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
6E. AtarMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv +1F170010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6Y. CohenMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivF170020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
9
Guy MelamedMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi Netanya +1F160010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Netanya | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Netanya | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
10E. ShechterMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivF150070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
11A. PlumainBeitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem +1F140060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
13C. OfoeduMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivF130010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
13
Yarden ShuaMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa +1F130020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Yehuda | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
15
J. SylvestrHapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa +3F120010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Bnei Yehuda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15N. HasselbainkHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva +1F120031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
17G. VarenneBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemF110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
E. AnsahHapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'ananaF100030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
18M. AwaedMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaF100020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
18O. FadidaHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar SabaF100020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
18S. KonstantiniBeitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem +1F100040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Yehuda | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
18
Sagiv YehezkelAshdodAshdod +1F100030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ashdod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
23
D. HazizaMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa +1F90050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Yehuda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
23R. SteinSektzia Ness ZionaSektzia Ness ZionaF90040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sektzia Ness Ziona | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
23Y. TomerHapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'ananaF90010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
26
Levi GarcíaBeitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusalem +1F80060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
26Q. GhanemHapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana +1F80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
28I. RyanIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaF70070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
28M. GhadirBnei YehudaBnei Yehuda +1F70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
28O. DasaHapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'ananaF70050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
28R. ZikriHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera +1F70020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Hadera | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
32E. AlmogMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv +1F60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
32N. ZrihanHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaF60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
34A. ZanetiBnei YehudaBnei YehudaF50001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
34B. AzubelBnei YehudaBnei Yehuda +1F50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
34E. Ben BasatHapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa +1F50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
34
Yanic WildschutMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaF50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
38C. SheridanIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaF40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
38M. HozezMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv +1F40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38
M. Kna'anAshdodAshdodF40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
38O. DamariHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivF40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
38Y. BerihonAshdodAshdod +1F40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
43A. AbedIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat Shmona +1F30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
43A. SchoenfeldMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivF30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
43B. TraoreHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar SabaF30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
43I. ShemeshHapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana +1F30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
43
J. AdeniyiIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaF30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
43K. ArshidHapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'ananaF30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
43Y. AbuhatzeraIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaF30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
43Y. AfriatHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar SabaF30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources