
Israeli Premier League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Ashdod
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Bnei Sakhnin
- Bnei Yehuda
- Hapoel Beer Sheva
- Hapoel Hadera
- Hapoel Haifa
- Hapoel Jerusalem
- Hapoel Kfar Saba
- Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Hapoel Ra'anana
- Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- Ironi Tiberias
- Maccabi Bnei Raina
- Maccabi Haifa
- Maccabi Netanya
- Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Sektzia Ness Ziona
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Israel139
- Brazil19
- Serbia15
- Portugal14
- Ghana13
- Côte d'Ivoire9
- Netherlands7
- Romania7
- Colombia6
- Nigeria6
- France5
- Senegal5
- Angola4
- Belgium4
- Croatia4
- Cyprus4
- Russia4
- Spain4
- Suriname4
- Sweden4
- Zambia4
- Argentina3
- Cameroon3
- Congo DR3
- Curaçao3
- England3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Mali3
- Panama3
- Poland3
- Benin2
- Bulgaria2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Guadeloupe2
- Jamaica2
- Peru2
- Slovakia2
- Slovenia2
- Ukraine2
- USA2
- Armenia1
- Australia1
- Austria1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Cape Verde1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Guatemala1
- Haiti1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Scotland1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1686 of 1749 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 431 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
151
B. AmianHapoel Petah Tikva· 23yHapoel Petah TikvaM233081216.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.29 |
152
O. DahanBnei Sakhnin· 26yBnei SakhninD2641492326.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.28 |
153ChrisoIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasM–016406.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.27 |
154
Aviv SalemMaccabi Petah Tikva· 26yMaccabi Petah TikvaD260335616.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.26 |
154
Eden ShamirIroni Tiberias· 31yIroni TiberiasM31113661606.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.26 |
156T. AltmanHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaM–1471706.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.25 |
156O. AbuhavHapoel JerusalemHapoel JerusalemM–0234506.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.25 |
158R. AbdullazadaIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaM–108106.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.24 |
159Y. NassarHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaD–0019906.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.23 |
159I. OliHapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat GanM–015306.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.23 |
161
Arial MendyHapoel Haifa· 32yHapoel HaifaD322322706.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.22 |
162R. UngerIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasD–01171006.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
162
S. IsraeliHapoel Petah Tikva· 27yHapoel Petah TikvaM27016706.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sektzia Ness Ziona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6.20 |
164C. KeitaHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaM–109316.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 6.19 |
164C. BonifaceHapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat GanM–005006.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.19 |
166E. AsanteHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaM–005006.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.18 |
167
Srđan MijailovićHapoel Ramat Gan· 32yHapoel Ramat GanM32007406.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.16 |
168O. IsraelovHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaD–1012406.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.13 |
169
C. TiehiHapoel Jerusalem· 28yHapoel JerusalemM28139406.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.12 |
169
E. YaoMaccabi Petah Tikva· 30yMaccabi Petah TikvaD30116926.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.12 |
169
O. NadirHapoel Jerusalem· 27yHapoel JerusalemD27136626.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6.12 |
172
R. LevyHapoel Petah Tikva· 26yHapoel Petah TikvaM26109541206.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ashdod | 7 | 6 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.10 |
173Nati ShafrauHapoel JerusalemHapoel JerusalemM–005006.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.07 |
174N. CohenHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaM–036006.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.06 |
175
Liran RotmanHapoel Haifa· 30yHapoel HaifaM30185381106.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.04 |
176I. BaruchMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaD–005106.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.02 |
177SanaBnei SakhninBnei SakhninD–1023816.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.00 |
177S. ZuberuHapoel JerusalemHapoel JerusalemD–017006.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 |
179
L. OwusuBnei Sakhnin· 30yBnei SakhninD30116005.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5.96 |
180
A. SalmanBnei Sakhnin· 22yBnei SakhninF2210463905.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.94 |
181
Naor SabagHapoel Haifa· 33yHapoel HaifaM3399713705.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 3 | 19 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5.92 |
182
Modestas VorobjovasBnei Sakhnin· 30yBnei SakhninM30109005.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 |
183D. ZuparicHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaD–0015315.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5.88 |
184W. HabiballaHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaF–61101015.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Tiberias | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.86 |
184
Amadou SagnaIroni Kiryat Shmona· 27yIroni Kiryat ShmonaM27309105.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.86 |
186
Iyad Abu AbaidBnei Sakhnin· 31yBnei SakhninD3161501715.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5.83 |
187Talles CostaIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaM–019405.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5.82 |
188A. TahaBnei SakhninBnei SakhninD–1031605.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5.81 |
189
D. TenenbaumIroni Kiryat Shmona· 31yIroni Kiryat ShmonaG310028505.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5.74 |
189
S. DavidIroni Kiryat Shmona· 29yIroni Kiryat ShmonaD2923491605.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5.74 |
191
N. CohenHapoel Haifa· 27yHapoel HaifaD2704281015.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5.73 |
191
V. DamascanHapoel Jerusalem· 27yHapoel JerusalemF2715623505.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 8 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5.73 |
193I. HajajBnei SakhninBnei SakhninM–5336505.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5.72 |
193
Y. GonenHapoel Haifa· 20yHapoel HaifaF201115215.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 5.72 |
195N. MalmudHapoel JerusalemHapoel JerusalemD–2191515.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5.71 |
196N. ZamirHapoel JerusalemHapoel JerusalemG–009805.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5.69 |
197
I. KričakHapoel Haifa· 30yHapoel HaifaD300016515.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5.68 |
198A. SharetzkyIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaM–4229405.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.66 |
199
N. LjubisavljevicIroni Kiryat Shmona· 29yIroni Kiryat ShmonaD2933253405.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5.62 |
200
O. AlmagorHapoel Jerusalem· 24yHapoel JerusalemF249981405.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5.61 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources