
Israeli Premier League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Ashdod
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Bnei Sakhnin
- Bnei Yehuda
- Hapoel Beer Sheva
- Hapoel Hadera
- Hapoel Haifa
- Hapoel Jerusalem
- Hapoel Kfar Saba
- Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Hapoel Ra'anana
- Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- Ironi Tiberias
- Maccabi Bnei Raina
- Maccabi Haifa
- Maccabi Netanya
- Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Sektzia Ness Ziona
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Israel139
- Brazil19
- Serbia15
- Portugal14
- Ghana13
- Côte d'Ivoire9
- Netherlands7
- Romania7
- Colombia6
- Nigeria6
- France5
- Senegal5
- Angola4
- Belgium4
- Croatia4
- Cyprus4
- Russia4
- Spain4
- Suriname4
- Sweden4
- Zambia4
- Argentina3
- Cameroon3
- Congo DR3
- Curaçao3
- England3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Mali3
- Panama3
- Poland3
- Benin2
- Bulgaria2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Guadeloupe2
- Jamaica2
- Peru2
- Slovakia2
- Slovenia2
- Ukraine2
- USA2
- Armenia1
- Australia1
- Austria1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Cape Verde1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Guatemala1
- Haiti1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Scotland1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1686 of 1749 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 431 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101N. NiddamMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaM–57271606.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
101R. DavidHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaM–926506.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
101
E. BileHapoel Petah Tikva· 21yHapoel Petah TikvaF21105206.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
101
JotaHapoel Ramat Gan· 26yHapoel Ramat GanD26005106.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
105Basam ZaaruraMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaM–10326906.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 8 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
105
Marcio SilvaHapoel Ramat Gan· 25yHapoel Ramat GanD25006206.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
107L. HalafBnei SakhninBnei SakhninF–8124406.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
107O. DadiaMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaD–1020806.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
107S. FarhudIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasF–0213206.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
110M. NoubissiHapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat GanF–107206.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
111
Kenny SaiefMaccabi Haifa· 32yMaccabi HaifaD3284611306.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 |
112
E. TibiMaccabi Petah Tikva· 38yMaccabi Petah TikvaD3850341026.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
113
G. MizrahiHapoel Beer Sheva· 25yHapoel Beer ShevaD2538701916.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 |
113
Grigori MorozovMaccabi Netanya· 32yMaccabi NetanyaD3268693826.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.51 |
113D. TishlerHapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat GanD–015206.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.51 |
116Cainã Santos Da SilvaMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaD–0031006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.54 |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.14 |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.81 |
116
A. IdokoHapoel Jerusalem· 20yHapoel JerusalemM20969916.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
116K. C. SpenceMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaF–015006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
119K. KimvuidiHapoel Petah Tikva· 24yHapoel Petah TikvaM245223716.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 4 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.49 |
120
Raul BălbărăuBnei Sakhnin· 25yBnei SakhninG25009006.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
120
D. HugiMaccabi Netanya· 31yMaccabi NetanyaF3121877706.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
120
Gabriel SimionMaccabi Netanya· 28yMaccabi NetanyaM28005206.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 |
123A. Moucketou-MoussoundaHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaD–008506.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 |
123I. BaranesHapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat GanF–015006.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
125Maor ErlichMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaG–007106.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
125D. JoulaniIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasD–2620606.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
127W. AgadaHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaF–706306.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
128
G. DeznetMaccabi Petah Tikva· 21yMaccabi Petah TikvaD212435106.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
129A. CohenIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasM–1012306.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
130
M. CudjoeBnei Sakhnin· 22yBnei SakhninM2255411016.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.41 |
130O. KatzHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaG–008406.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
130
A. MiranyanIroni Tiberias· 30yIroni TiberiasF305024106.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
133
S. EliasHapoel Haifa· 27yHapoel HaifaM2742543426.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sektzia Ness Ziona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.40 |
134
L. YarinMaccabi Haifa· 21yMaccabi HaifaM211250506.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
134M. BadjieIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasF–206006.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
136
Omri GlazerMaccabi Haifa· 30yMaccabi HaifaG30009406.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 |
136N. GabayIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaF–219106.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 |
136H. KeytaHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaF–005006.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
139
Yoav GerafiHapoel Haifa· 33yHapoel HaifaG330156706.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
139CleHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaM–568506.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 |
139Amit CohenMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaD–41291306.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.37 |
142I. CohenMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaM–018106.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 |
142M. SemelHapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat GanM–107106.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 |
144
J. BatailleMaccabi Haifa· 27yMaccabi HaifaD270331816.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.35 |
144A. LugassiMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaF–1015006.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 |
146I. KhalailiMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaF–3117206.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.34 |
147G. SankerIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasD–016106.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.33 |
148
Alex SolaIroni Kiryat Shmona· 22yIroni Kiryat ShmonaM22008506.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 6.32 |
148F. IbrahimHapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat GanD–006006.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.32 |
150
I. SholmysterIroni Kiryat Shmona· 29yIroni Kiryat ShmonaD291144906.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources