
Israeli Premier League
Goals, assists and cards count 434 of 480 stored matches (90%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
42S. SallalichMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM70030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
42
Tai BariboMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53E. AlmogMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivF60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
53
Gabi KanichowskyMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaM60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
53
M. Abu FaniHapoel HaderaHapoel HaderaM60070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
53N. ZrihanHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaF60020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
53R. GînsariIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaM60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
53
Shon WeissmanMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59A. ZanetiBnei YehudaBnei YehudaF50001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
59B. AzubelBnei YehudaBnei YehudaF50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
59
D. EinbinderBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemM50090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
59E. Ben BasatHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaF50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
59E. GolasaMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
59
G. MandjeckMaccabi HaifaMaccabi Haifa—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59
Neta LaviMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM500101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
59S. HirshHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59
Yanic WildschutMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaF50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
68A. CooperMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68C. SheridanIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaF40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
68ClaudemirHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68
Dia SabaHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer Sheva—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68
Eden ShamirHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaM40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
68Enric SaboritMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivD40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
68
I. NachmiasIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaD40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
68
Josué PesqueiraHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaM40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
68M. HozezMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivF40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68
M. Kna'anAshdodAshdodF40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
68M. LazmiBnei YehudaBnei YehudaM40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
68M. MaâzouSektzia Ness ZionaSektzia Ness ZionaM40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sektzia Ness Ziona | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
68
Matija LjujićBnei YehudaBnei YehudaM40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
68O. DamariHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivF40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
68O. InbrumHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivM40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
68R. Ben ShimonBnei YehudaBnei Yehuda—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
68R. KehatMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaM40041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
68S. MazorBnei YehudaBnei YehudaM40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
68T. HeubachMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaD40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
68Y. BerihonAshdodAshdodF40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
90A. AbedIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaF30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
90A. AvrahamMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaM30041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
90A. SchoenfeldMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivF30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
90
Abdallah KhalaihalIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaM30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
90B. TraoreHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar SabaF30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
90Caio CésarHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
90D. GabayHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
90D. KochavSektzia Ness ZionaSektzia Ness ZionaM30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Sektzia Ness Ziona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
90D. TiramAshdodAshdodD30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
90E. ElbazMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
90
E. TibiMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivD30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources