
Israeli Premier League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Ashdod
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Bnei Sakhnin
- Bnei Yehuda
- Hapoel Beer Sheva
- Hapoel Hadera
- Hapoel Haifa
- Hapoel Jerusalem
- Hapoel Kfar Saba
- Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Hapoel Ra'anana
- Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- Ironi Tiberias
- Maccabi Bnei Raina
- Maccabi Haifa
- Maccabi Netanya
- Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Sektzia Ness Ziona
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Israel139
- Brazil19
- Serbia15
- Portugal14
- Ghana13
- Côte d'Ivoire9
- Netherlands7
- Romania7
- Colombia6
- Nigeria6
- France5
- Senegal5
- Angola4
- Belgium4
- Croatia4
- Cyprus4
- Russia4
- Spain4
- Suriname4
- Sweden4
- Zambia4
- Argentina3
- Cameroon3
- Congo DR3
- Curaçao3
- England3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Mali3
- Panama3
- Poland3
- Benin2
- Bulgaria2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Guadeloupe2
- Jamaica2
- Peru2
- Slovakia2
- Slovenia2
- Ukraine2
- USA2
- Armenia1
- Australia1
- Austria1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Cape Verde1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Guatemala1
- Haiti1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Scotland1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1686 of 1749 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 431 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
50
N. YehoshuaHapoel Beer Sheva· 21yHapoel Beer ShevaM2145431026.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 3 | 21 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
50
J. KaluBeitar Jerusalem· 28yBeitar JerusalemF288428306.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
50
D. DiopHapoel Beer Sheva· 27yHapoel Beer ShevaD271123726.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
54
A. AzugiMaccabi Netanya· 27yMaccabi NetanyaD2746631416.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
55
Kenji GorréMaccabi Haifa· 32yMaccabi HaifaM326626406.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
55
Stav TorialHapoel Tel Aviv· 25yHapoel Tel AvivF25141037316.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 12 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.82 |
57
T. MuzieBeitar Jerusalem· 25yBeitar JerusalemM251810732216.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 6 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 7 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 6.80 |
57
N. Ben HarushMaccabi Tel Aviv· 21yMaccabi Tel AvivD2138671506.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
59
S. OwusuMaccabi Petah Tikva· 30yMaccabi Petah TikvaM30219106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
59D. WorkoBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemM–108106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
61
A. KraevHapoel Tel Aviv· 27yHapoel Tel AvivM2734251226.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 20 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 6.78 |
61G. NaorHapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat GanM–21231106.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
63
Ali MohamedMaccabi Haifa· 31yMaccabi HaifaM3133642726.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
63
B. CarabaliBeitar Jerusalem· 27yBeitar JerusalemD2710311016.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6.77 |
63E. AlmogMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaF–18022506.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
66
José CortésMaccabi Petah Tikva· 32yMaccabi Petah TikvaF328316606.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
66
A. SeferBnei Sakhnin· 26yBnei SakhninM26171445816.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 7 | 8 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
66D. AsankaHapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat GanM–115106.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
69
Miguel SilvaBeitar Jerusalem· 31yBeitar JerusalemG310176526.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
69
Nigel Cello LonwijkMaccabi Haifa· 24yMaccabi HaifaD24029206.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
69
L. GadraniBeitar Jerusalem· 29yBeitar JerusalemD2911251116.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6.75 |
69
I. SissokhoMaccabi Tel Aviv· 24yMaccabi Tel AvivM2404421816.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 21 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
69
Z. MorganIroni Tiberias· 26yIroni TiberiasD2620202006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
74N. SztejfmanMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaD–2010016.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.74 |
75
Eliel PeretzHapoel Beer Sheva· 29yHapoel Beer ShevaM292812502536.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Hadera | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 6 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 5 | 24 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6.73 |
76B. KhuriBnei SakhninBnei SakhninM–11148816.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
77
Adrián UgarrizaIroni Kiryat Shmona· 29yIroni Kiryat ShmonaF2919326516.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 17 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 |
78
Maor LeviMaccabi Netanya· 26yMaccabi NetanyaM261613702316.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 5 | 6 | 20 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 2 | 23 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 7 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
78
Karem JaberMaccabi Netanya· 26yMaccabi NetanyaD2626675466.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
78
Maxim PlakuschenkoHapoel Ramat Gan· 30yHapoel Ramat GanM302113631606.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 6 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 8 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
81
FalcaoHapoel Tel Aviv· 28yHapoel Tel AvivM2800281116.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
81
J. EastHapoel Beer Sheva· 31yHapoel Beer ShevaF3120639306.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
83
A. OuattaraMaccabi Netanya· 25yMaccabi NetanyaM2511271626.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 |
83E. InbrumMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaM–117106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
83O. BacoIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasD–6072106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
83
João VictorHapoel Beer Sheva· 22yHapoel Beer ShevaF22106006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
83
Z. AhmedHapoel Beer Sheva· 25yHapoel Beer ShevaF25126651516.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
88
TsunamiMaccabi Haifa· 30yMaccabi HaifaD30108106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
88
B. KonateMaccabi Netanya· 23yMaccabi NetanyaD232012726.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 |
88
Nana AntwiBeitar Jerusalem· 26yBeitar JerusalemD261212406.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
91M. BuskilaHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivF–1118006.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
92
M. RakonjacMaccabi Petah Tikva· 26yMaccabi Petah TikvaF26308106.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
92J. BushnaqBnei SakhninBnei SakhninM–5229516.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
92
Maroun GantousBnei Sakhnin· 30yBnei SakhninD3022582406.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
92N. GbambleIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasF–106206.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
92R. KorineHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivF–5233706.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
97
Shon WeissmanBeitar Jerusalem· 30yBeitar JerusalemF30709306.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 |
97
M. Kna'anHapoel Beer Sheva· 26yHapoel Beer ShevaF262913482416.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ashdod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ashdod | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ashdod | 14 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
97S. PivenHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivD–12202026.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
100B. FeldmanMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaD–0010206.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources