
Israeli Premier League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Ashdod
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Bnei Sakhnin
- Bnei Yehuda
- Hapoel Beer Sheva
- Hapoel Hadera
- Hapoel Haifa
- Hapoel Jerusalem
- Hapoel Kfar Saba
- Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Hapoel Ra'anana
- Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- Ironi Tiberias
- Maccabi Bnei Raina
- Maccabi Haifa
- Maccabi Netanya
- Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Sektzia Ness Ziona
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Israel138
- Brazil19
- Serbia14
- Ghana13
- Portugal13
- Côte d'Ivoire9
- Netherlands7
- Romania7
- Colombia6
- Nigeria6
- France5
- Angola4
- Belgium4
- Croatia4
- Cyprus4
- Russia4
- Senegal4
- Spain4
- Suriname4
- Zambia4
- Argentina3
- Congo DR3
- Curaçao3
- England3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Mali3
- Panama3
- Poland3
- Sweden3
- Benin2
- Bulgaria2
- Cameroon2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Guadeloupe2
- Jamaica2
- Peru2
- Slovenia2
- Ukraine2
- USA2
- Armenia1
- Australia1
- Austria1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Cape Verde1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Guatemala1
- Haiti1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Scotland1
- Slovakia1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 1491 of 1509 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 431 matches with a stored lineup.
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
G. MizrahiHapoel Beer Sheva· 25yHapoel Beer ShevaD2538701916.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 5 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 |
1
R. KellerMaccabi Netanya· 23yMaccabi NetanyaD2334701506.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
3
Grigori MorozovMaccabi Netanya· 32yMaccabi NetanyaD3268693826.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.51 |
4
N. Ben HarushMaccabi Tel Aviv· 21yMaccabi Tel AvivD2138671506.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 4 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
4
Karem JaberMaccabi Netanya· 26yMaccabi NetanyaD2626675466.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
6
Hélder LopesHapoel Beer Sheva· 37yHapoel Beer ShevaD371911653527.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 7 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 5 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
7
O. DarwishIroni Kiryat Shmona· 28yIroni Kiryat ShmonaD28310641306.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5.19 |
7
Dor MalulHapoel Haifa· 37yHapoel HaifaD3711642506.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
7
G. DibaHapoel Haifa· 28yHapoel HaifaD2811641106.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
10
A. AzugiMaccabi Netanya· 27yMaccabi NetanyaD2746631416.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 6.82 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
11
Or BlorianHapoel Beer Sheva· 26yHapoel Beer ShevaD2665622926.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 3 | 24 | 9 | 1 | – |
12
Kenny SaiefMaccabi Haifa· 32yMaccabi HaifaD3284611306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 5 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 |
13
Roy RevivoMaccabi Tel Aviv· 23yMaccabi Tel AvivD23720602527.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 7 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 12 | 18 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
14Fernand MayemboHapoel Tel Aviv· 30yHapoel Tel AvivD3031581416.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
14
Maroun GantousBnei Sakhnin· 30yBnei SakhninD3022582406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
16
Abdoulaye SeckMaccabi Haifa· 34yMaccabi HaifaD3472562317.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
17
Y. CohenBeitar Jerusalem· 29yBeitar JerusalemD2978552216.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
18
Miguel VítorHapoel Beer Sheva· 37yHapoel Beer ShevaD37110523746.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 7.01 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
19
Iyad Abu AbaidBnei Sakhnin· 31yBnei SakhninD3141501716.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5.83 |
19
Gil CohenBeitar Jerusalem· 26yBeitar JerusalemD2630502026.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
21
O. DahanBnei Sakhnin· 26yBnei SakhninD2641492326.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.28 |
21
Sean GoldbergMaccabi Haifa· 31yMaccabi HaifaD3142491107.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
21
S. DavidIroni Kiryat Shmona· 29yIroni Kiryat ShmonaD2923491605.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5.74 |
24
Y. SadeMaccabi Netanya· 26yMaccabi NetanyaD2662471826.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 1 | – |
25
R. ShlomoMaccabi Tel Aviv· 27yMaccabi Tel AvivD2732462836.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 |
25
Z. ZasnoMaccabi Haifa· 24yMaccabi HaifaD2401461516.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
27
T. AsanteMaccabi Tel Aviv· 24yMaccabi Tel AvivD2423441407.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
27
I. SholmysterIroni Kiryat Shmona· 29yIroni Kiryat ShmonaD291144906.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.31 |
30
Heriberto TavaresMaccabi Netanya· 29yMaccabi NetanyaD2981343141–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 3 | 3 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 10 | 20 | 7 | 1 | – |
30
I. Ben ShabatMaccabi Netanya· 26yMaccabi NetanyaD263143826.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
32
M. BaltaxaHapoel Beer Sheva· 31yHapoel Beer ShevaD3152412106.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
32P. GalabovMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaD–10411917.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
34
I. NachmiasHapoel Beer Sheva· 29yHapoel Beer ShevaD2953401117.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
35
Ofir DavidzadaHapoel Beer Sheva· 35yHapoel Beer ShevaD3533381106.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
35
Hassan HiluBnei Sakhnin· 26yBnei SakhninD2610383326.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 1 | – |
37
Oren BitonHapoel Haifa· 32yHapoel HaifaD3214371516.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
38
Pierre CornudMaccabi Haifa· 29yMaccabi HaifaD2916362517.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 1 | – |
39
Lisav EissatMaccabi Haifa· 21yMaccabi HaifaD214235113–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
39
G. DeznetMaccabi Petah Tikva· 21yMaccabi Petah TikvaD212435106.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
39
Aviv SalemMaccabi Petah Tikva· 26yMaccabi Petah TikvaD260335616.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.55 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.26 |
42
M. HindiMaccabi Petah Tikva· 31yMaccabi Petah TikvaD3170341606.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 5 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
42
E. TibiMaccabi Petah Tikva· 38yMaccabi Petah TikvaD3850341026.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
44A. TahaBnei SakhninBnei SakhninD–1031605.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5.81 |
44
B. CarabaliBeitar Jerusalem· 27yBeitar JerusalemD2710311016.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6.77 |
44Bilal ShaheenIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaD–12311406.38
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
44Cainã Santos Da SilvaMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaD–0031006.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.54 |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.14 |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.81 |
44
J. BatailleMaccabi Haifa· 27yMaccabi HaifaD270331816.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.35 |
49
ChicoHapoel Tel Aviv· 28yHapoel Tel AvivD283130807.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
49D. LababedyHapoel HaderaHapoel HaderaD–01304456.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 6.75 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources