
Israeli Premier League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Ashdod
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Bnei Sakhnin
- Bnei Yehuda
- Hapoel Beer Sheva
- Hapoel Hadera
- Hapoel Haifa
- Hapoel Jerusalem
- Hapoel Kfar Saba
- Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Hapoel Ra'anana
- Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- Ironi Tiberias
- Maccabi Bnei Raina
- Maccabi Haifa
- Maccabi Netanya
- Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Sektzia Ness Ziona
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Israel139
- Brazil19
- Serbia15
- Portugal14
- Ghana13
- Côte d'Ivoire9
- Netherlands7
- Romania7
- Colombia6
- Nigeria6
- France5
- Senegal5
- Angola4
- Belgium4
- Croatia4
- Cyprus4
- Russia4
- Spain4
- Suriname4
- Sweden4
- Zambia4
- Argentina3
- Cameroon3
- Congo DR3
- Curaçao3
- England3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Mali3
- Panama3
- Poland3
- Benin2
- Bulgaria2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Guadeloupe2
- Jamaica2
- Peru2
- Slovakia2
- Slovenia2
- Ukraine2
- USA2
- Armenia1
- Australia1
- Austria1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Cape Verde1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Guatemala1
- Haiti1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Scotland1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 1686 of 1749 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 431 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Yarden ShuaBeitar Jerusalem· 27yBeitar JerusalemF275725743517.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Yehuda | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 12 | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 9 | 23 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 14 | 5 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
2
Osher DavidaMaccabi Tel Aviv· 25yMaccabi Tel AvivF251918721816.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 8 | 8 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
3
M. Kna'anHapoel Beer Sheva· 26yHapoel Beer ShevaF262913482416.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ashdod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ashdod | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024-25 | Ashdod | 14 | 8 | 17 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
4
Sagiv YehezkelMaccabi Tel Aviv· 31yMaccabi Tel AvivF313410363107.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ashdod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ashdod | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 6 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.22 |
4
Stav TorialHapoel Tel Aviv· 25yHapoel Tel AvivF25141037316.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 12 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6.82 |
6
Eran ZahaviMaccabi Tel Aviv· 39yMaccabi Tel AvivF39529481107.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 20 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 12 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
6
E. AnsahBeitar Jerusalem· 31yBeitar JerusalemF31399323016.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ashdod | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 9 | 6 | 20 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
6
Matheus DavóMaccabi Netanya· 27yMaccabi NetanyaF2715929207.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 10 | 7 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.34 |
6
O. AlmagorHapoel Jerusalem· 24yHapoel JerusalemF249981405.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5.61 |
10S. AzulayAshdodAshdodF–3681150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Sakhnin | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ashdod | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
10
Frantzdy PierrotMaccabi Haifa· 31yMaccabi HaifaF3128823817.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 18 | 6 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
10
D. HugiMaccabi Netanya· 31yMaccabi NetanyaF3121877706.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
10
J. AdeniyiHapoel Petah Tikva· 33yHapoel Petah TikvaF3318833826.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 6 | 5 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
14
Guy MelamedMaccabi Haifa· 33yMaccabi HaifaF3377760607.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Netanya | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Netanya | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bnei Sakhnin | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 17 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 17 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 10 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
14Q. GhanemIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasF–2370100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
14
MilsonMaccabi Tel Aviv· 27yMaccabi Tel AvivF277720517.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 7 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 7.24 |
17
I. ZlatanovićHapoel Beer Sheva· 28yHapoel Beer ShevaF28516621606.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 13 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 13 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.29 |
17M. HozezHapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat GanF–27641515.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.99 |
17
E. MadmonMaccabi Tel Aviv· 22yMaccabi Tel AvivF22216611107.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 12 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
17
J. EastHapoel Beer Sheva· 31yHapoel Beer ShevaF3120639306.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
17
V. DamascanHapoel Jerusalem· 27yHapoel JerusalemF2715623505.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 8 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5.73 |
17
Z. AhmedHapoel Beer Sheva· 25yHapoel Beer ShevaF25126651516.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
17
Hisham LayousMaccabi Tel Aviv· 25yMaccabi Tel AvivF257635706.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
24D. DavidMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaF–675411407.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ashdod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ashdod | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 20 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 14 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
24
Alon TurgemanHapoel Haifa· 35yHapoel HaifaF3539573606.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Haifa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 13 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.35 |
24G. BadashHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaF–205181906.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sektzia Ness Ziona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
24S. BilenkyiIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasF–165171106.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Tiberias | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Tiberias | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
29
Dor TurgemanMaccabi Tel Aviv· 23yMaccabi Tel AvivF2325448606.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 16 | 3 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
29
G. DonyohHapoel Hadera· 32yHapoel HaderaF3214424916.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
29A. MahamidHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivF–12439716.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 6 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | – |
29S. Abu FarhiMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivF–1242280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 3 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
29
A. SalmanBnei Sakhnin· 22yBnei SakhninF2210463906.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 5 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5.94 |
29
J. KaluBeitar Jerusalem· 28yBeitar JerusalemF288428306.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
29
Adrian PăunHapoel Beer Sheva· 31yHapoel Beer ShevaF317424416.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
29
T. DiarraHapoel Haifa· 23yHapoel HaifaF23642341–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
29I. BuganimHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaF–24451306.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 3 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
38Y. CohenHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaF–3139806.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
38
R. HatuelHapoel Haifa· 28yHapoel HaifaF28283471617.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 9 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 2 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
38
Adrián UgarrizaIroni Kiryat Shmona· 29yIroni Kiryat ShmonaF2919326516.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 17 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 |
38
Silva KaniMaccabi Haifa· 23yMaccabi HaifaF2313348306.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 8 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
38
José CortésMaccabi Petah Tikva· 32yMaccabi Petah TikvaF328316606.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
38A. GaritaHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaF–532230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 5 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
38
F. FridayBeitar Jerusalem· 31yBeitar JerusalemF314322206.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
38S. PodgoreanuMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaF–1321306.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
47
Alen OžboltHapoel Tel Aviv· 30yHapoel Tel AvivF3016220506.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 |
47M. TchibotaBnei SakhninBnei SakhninF–162221016.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Yehuda | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 2 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
47
Mayron GeorgeBeitar Jerusalem· 33yBeitar JerusalemF3316235406.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 8 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
47P. TwumasiBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemF–1422440–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources