
Israeli Premier League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Ashdod
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Bnei Sakhnin
- Bnei Yehuda
- Hapoel Beer Sheva
- Hapoel Hadera
- Hapoel Haifa
- Hapoel Jerusalem
- Hapoel Kfar Saba
- Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Hapoel Ra'anana
- Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- Ironi Tiberias
- Maccabi Bnei Raina
- Maccabi Haifa
- Maccabi Netanya
- Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Sektzia Ness Ziona
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Israel123
- Brazil17
- Portugal14
- Serbia14
- Ghana12
- Côte d'Ivoire9
- Netherlands7
- Romania7
- Nigeria6
- Colombia5
- France5
- Senegal5
- Angola4
- Belgium4
- Croatia4
- Cyprus4
- Russia4
- Spain4
- Sweden4
- Zambia4
- Argentina3
- Cameroon3
- Congo DR3
- Curaçao3
- England3
- Kosovo3
- Mali3
- Poland3
- Suriname3
- Bulgaria2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea2
- Jamaica2
- Panama2
- Peru2
- Slovakia2
- Slovenia2
- Ukraine2
- USA2
- Australia1
- Austria1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Cape Verde1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Haiti1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- Niger1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Scotland1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1686 of 1749 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 431 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
483M. ShalataBnei SakhninBnei SakhninM10260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
483M. SiroshteinSektzia Ness ZionaSektzia Ness ZionaM100121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Sektzia Ness Ziona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
483Mahmoud YousefHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar SabaF10001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
483
Miladin StevanovićMaccabi Bnei RainaMaccabi Bnei Raina—10071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
483
Modestas VorobjovasBnei SakhninBnei SakhninM10900
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
483N. FliterMaccabi Bnei RainaMaccabi Bnei RainaD10510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
483N. GbambleIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasF10620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
483N. LaxHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivM10021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
483N. NikolićHapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'anana—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483N. OduwaHapoel HaderaHapoel Hadera—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483N. ValskisHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel Aviv—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483Nassim OuammouMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaD101932
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 2 |
483O. CheckolHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaF101400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
483O. DadiaMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaD102080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
483O. DaninoHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar SabaD10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
483O. EliyahuHapoel HaderaHapoel HaderaF10200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
483O. IsraelovHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaD101240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
483O. ShnaperIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat Shmona—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483Omer David DahanMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaF10400
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
483Omri ShamirMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaM101140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
483P. AgbaMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM101530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
483P. GalabovMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaD1041191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 |
483R. AbdullazadaIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaM10810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
483R. AshkenaziMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaF10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483R. ChirinoMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaF10610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
483R. GershonMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaD10620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
483R. GojkovicMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaD10910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
483R. HarrellIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat Shmona—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
483R. MitrevskiHapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483
R. SjöstedtHapoel HaifaHapoel Haifa—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483
RicardinhoMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaF10510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
483S. AbuhatzeraIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat Shmona—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483S. AckaSektzia Ness ZionaSektzia Ness ZionaD10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sektzia Ness Ziona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
483S. DrorHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar SabaF10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
483S. GenisHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivM10100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
483S. LilajSektzia Ness ZionaSektzia Ness ZionaM10050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sektzia Ness Ziona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
483S. ShokerHapoel Ra'ananaHapoel Ra'ananaM10061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
483SanaBnei SakhninBnei SakhninD102381
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
483T. ArchelHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivD102861
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
483T. BenbenishtiMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah Tikva—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483T. BushankMaccabi Bnei RainaMaccabi Bnei RainaD10001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483T. GetahonHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar SabaM10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
483T. HaimovichHapoel JerusalemHapoel JerusalemD10951
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
483T. MachlofHapoel Kfar SabaHapoel Kfar Saba—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483T. NehemiaMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaD10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
483T. SagesBnei YehudaBnei YehudaM10080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
483TsunamiMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaD10810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
483U. MohammedIroni TiberiasIroni Tiberias—10061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources