
Israeli Premier League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Ashdod
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Bnei Sakhnin
- Bnei Yehuda
- Hapoel Beer Sheva
- Hapoel Hadera
- Hapoel Haifa
- Hapoel Jerusalem
- Hapoel Kfar Saba
- Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Hapoel Ra'anana
- Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- Ironi Tiberias
- Maccabi Bnei Raina
- Maccabi Haifa
- Maccabi Netanya
- Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Sektzia Ness Ziona
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Israel139
- Brazil19
- Serbia15
- Portugal14
- Ghana13
- Côte d'Ivoire9
- Netherlands7
- Romania7
- Colombia6
- Nigeria6
- France5
- Senegal5
- Angola4
- Belgium4
- Croatia4
- Cyprus4
- Russia4
- Spain4
- Suriname4
- Sweden4
- Zambia4
- Argentina3
- Cameroon3
- Congo DR3
- Curaçao3
- England3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Mali3
- Panama3
- Poland3
- Benin2
- Bulgaria2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Guadeloupe2
- Jamaica2
- Peru2
- Slovakia2
- Slovenia2
- Ukraine2
- USA2
- Armenia1
- Australia1
- Austria1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Cape Verde1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Guatemala1
- Haiti1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Scotland1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1686 of 1749 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 431 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
48G. KindaMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM–127351106.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ashdod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
48
Roei GordanaAshdod· 36yAshdodM36117503927.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ashdod | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 1 | – |
48
Ethan AzoulayMaccabi Haifa· 24yMaccabi HaifaM24107602916.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
48M. OhanaMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM–8720916.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
48
MilsonMaccabi Tel Aviv· 27yMaccabi Tel AvivF277720517.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 7 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 7.24 |
48N. NiddamMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaM–57271606.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
48E. BaliltiIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasD–270111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
58
I. ZlatanovićHapoel Beer Sheva· 28yHapoel Beer ShevaF28516621606.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 13 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 13 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.29 |
58M. HozezHapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat GanF–27641515.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.99 |
58
E. MadmonMaccabi Tel Aviv· 22yMaccabi Tel AvivF22216611107.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 12 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
58
J. EastHapoel Beer Sheva· 31yHapoel Beer ShevaF3120639306.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
58Cédric Franck Emmanuel DonMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM–19612716.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
58
V. DamascanHapoel Jerusalem· 27yHapoel JerusalemF2715623505.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 8 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5.73 |
58I. VeredMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaM–12620181–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
58
Weslley PatatiMaccabi Tel Aviv· 23yMaccabi Tel AvivM231262150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 12 | 6 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
58
Z. AhmedHapoel Beer Sheva· 25yHapoel Beer ShevaF25126651516.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 5 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
58
A. IdokoHapoel Jerusalem· 20yHapoel JerusalemM20969916.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
58
Hisham LayousMaccabi Tel Aviv· 25yMaccabi Tel AvivF257635706.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
58
Kenji GorréMaccabi Haifa· 32yMaccabi HaifaM326626406.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
58R. AlkoukinHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivM–6630216.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
58CleHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaM–568506.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 |
58
A. AzugiMaccabi Netanya· 27yMaccabi NetanyaD2746631416.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 6.82 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
58L. HazanMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaM–4637506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
58D. JoulaniIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasD–2620606.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 |
58
Karem JaberMaccabi Netanya· 26yMaccabi NetanyaD2626675466.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 4 | 24 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
58
Pierre CornudMaccabi Haifa· 29yMaccabi HaifaD2916362517.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 1 | – |
58
Mahmoud JaberMaccabi Haifa· 27yMaccabi HaifaM2706411007.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 3 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
78D. DavidMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaF–675411407.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ashdod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ashdod | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 20 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 14 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
78
Alon TurgemanHapoel Haifa· 35yHapoel HaifaF3539573606.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Haifa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 13 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.35 |
78
Omri AltmanHapoel Tel Aviv· 32yHapoel Tel AvivM32385411727.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 7 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 6 | 3 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.93 |
78
Tjaronn CheryMaccabi Haifa· 38yMaccabi HaifaM38345111107.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Haifa | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Haifa | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.54 |
78G. BadashHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaF–205181906.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sektzia Ness Ziona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
78
Liran RotmanHapoel Haifa· 30yHapoel HaifaM30185381106.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.04 |
78S. BilenkyiIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasF–165171106.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Tiberias | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Tiberias | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
78
Yoni StoyanovHapoel Beer Sheva· 25yHapoel Beer ShevaM25115541106.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sektzia Ness Ziona | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
78
B. CohenIroni Tiberias· 25yIroni TiberiasM259541716.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 5 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.35 |
78
Anan KhalailiMaccabi Haifa· 22yMaccabi HaifaM228523407.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.34 |
78
Or BlorianHapoel Beer Sheva· 26yHapoel Beer ShevaD2665622926.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 2 | 21 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 3 | 24 | 9 | 1 | – |
78
I. TamamAshdod· 25yAshdodM2555431206.74
78
M. CudjoeBnei Sakhnin· 22yBnei SakhninM2255411016.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 2 | 18 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.41 |
78
BruninhoMaccabi Haifa· 26yMaccabi HaifaM26459107.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.56 |
78
H. VarelaMaccabi Tel Aviv· 24yMaccabi Tel AvivM244525207.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.33 |
78
I. NoyMaccabi Tel Aviv· 25yMaccabi Tel AvivM254565806.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
78
N. YehoshuaHapoel Beer Sheva· 21yHapoel Beer ShevaM2145431026.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 3 | 21 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
78Y. TeperIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasM–2513926.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
97
Dor TurgemanMaccabi Tel Aviv· 23yMaccabi Tel AvivF2325448606.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 9 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 16 | 3 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
97
G. DonyohHapoel Hadera· 32yHapoel HaderaF3214424916.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
97A. MahamidHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivF–12439716.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 6 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | – |
97S. Abu FarhiMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivF–1242280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 3 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources