
Israeli Premier League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Ashdod
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Bnei Sakhnin
- Bnei Yehuda
- Hapoel Beer Sheva
- Hapoel Hadera
- Hapoel Haifa
- Hapoel Jerusalem
- Hapoel Kfar Saba
- Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Hapoel Ra'anana
- Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- Ironi Tiberias
- Maccabi Bnei Raina
- Maccabi Haifa
- Maccabi Netanya
- Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Sektzia Ness Ziona
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Israel139
- Brazil19
- Serbia15
- Portugal14
- Ghana13
- Côte d'Ivoire9
- Netherlands7
- Romania7
- Colombia6
- Nigeria6
- France5
- Senegal5
- Angola4
- Belgium4
- Croatia4
- Cyprus4
- Russia4
- Spain4
- Suriname4
- Sweden4
- Zambia4
- Argentina3
- Cameroon3
- Congo DR3
- Curaçao3
- England3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Mali3
- Panama3
- Poland3
- Benin2
- Bulgaria2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Guadeloupe2
- Jamaica2
- Peru2
- Slovakia2
- Slovenia2
- Ukraine2
- USA2
- Armenia1
- Australia1
- Austria1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Cape Verde1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Guatemala1
- Haiti1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Scotland1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1686 of 1749 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 431 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
340S. FarhudIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasF–0213206.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
340T. TzarfatiMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaG–0013306.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
353Cédric Franck Emmanuel DonMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM–19612716.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
353Y. BerihonAshdodAshdodF–13012806.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ashdod | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ashdod | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
353
Josef GandaBnei Sakhnin· 29yBnei SakhninM293012006.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
353N. GotliebHapoel HaderaHapoel HaderaM–3012106.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
353
B. KonateMaccabi Netanya· 23yMaccabi NetanyaD232012726.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.67 |
353L. RamotHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivF–2012306.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 |
353
M. Siman TovIroni Kiryat Shmona· 23yIroni Kiryat ShmonaD232012425.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5.00 |
353A. CohenIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasM–1012306.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
353J. Al HalabiIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaM–1112116.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.16 |
353
Nana AntwiBeitar Jerusalem· 26yBeitar JerusalemD261212406.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
353O. IsraelovHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaD–1012406.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.13 |
353Vital NsimbaMaccabi Haifa· 33yMaccabi HaifaD33121230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
353Abdoulaye CisseHapoel HaderaHapoel HaderaM–001251–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 | – |
353
Bruno RamiresHapoel Haifa· 32yHapoel HaifaD32001250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | – |
353S. SlugaMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivG–001200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
368S. AzulayAshdodAshdodF–3681150–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Sakhnin | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Ashdod | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
368
Tjaronn CheryMaccabi Haifa· 38yMaccabi HaifaM38345111107.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Haifa | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Haifa | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7.54 |
368T. AdiHapoel HaderaHapoel HaderaM–4111806.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
368I. SangareHapoel HaderaHapoel HaderaM–311100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
368Artur ShushenachevHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaF–2011106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
368E. GotliebBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemD–10111116.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
368E. RohanaHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivM–1011116.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 6.81 |
368H. AddoMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivF–1011206.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
368Omri ShamirMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaM–1011406.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
368A. KanarikMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaM–001140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
368
Derrick LuckassenMaccabi Tel Aviv· 31yMaccabi Tel AvivD3100111116.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 |
368
L. de LucasAshdod· 32yAshdodD32001131–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | – |
368N. KhorkheliBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemM–0011306.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
368X. SilvaHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivF–011132–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | – |
368Y. GurfinkelHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivD–0111916.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
383
Đorđe JovanovićMaccabi Haifa· 27yMaccabi HaifaF271811020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
383E. HentyMaccabi Bnei RainaMaccabi Bnei RainaF–8210626.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6.43 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
383W. HabiballaHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaF–61101015.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Tiberias | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5.86 |
383E. GhnayemMaccabi Bnei RainaMaccabi Bnei RainaM–52102526.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
383A. BerkovitsHapoel HaderaHapoel HaderaM–2010206.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
383A. DoumbiaHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaM–221050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
383N. SztejfmanMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaD–2010016.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6.74 |
383C. BellaIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaM–101000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
383E. AmirMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaD–101000–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
383A. TavaresBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemM–011061–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | – |
383A. WodajeIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaM–001020–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
383B. FeldmanMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaD–0010206.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
383D. CupermanHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivD–0110806.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
383
D. QuinonesMaccabi Petah Tikva· 31yMaccabi Petah TikvaM310110106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
383K. MabeaHapoel HaderaHapoel HaderaD–0010206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
383L. KassaMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaM–0110306.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.89 |
383
Lenny NangisAshdod· 32yAshdodF32021040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources