
Israeli Premier League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Ashdod
- Beitar Jerusalem
- Bnei Sakhnin
- Bnei Yehuda
- Hapoel Beer Sheva
- Hapoel Hadera
- Hapoel Haifa
- Hapoel Jerusalem
- Hapoel Kfar Saba
- Hapoel Petah Tikva
- Hapoel Ra'anana
- Hapoel Ramat Gan
- Hapoel Tel Aviv
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona
- Ironi Tiberias
- Maccabi Bnei Raina
- Maccabi Haifa
- Maccabi Netanya
- Maccabi Petah Tikva
- Maccabi Tel Aviv
- Sektzia Ness Ziona
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Israel139
- Brazil19
- Serbia15
- Portugal14
- Ghana13
- Côte d'Ivoire9
- Netherlands7
- Romania7
- Colombia6
- Nigeria6
- France5
- Senegal5
- Angola4
- Belgium4
- Croatia4
- Cyprus4
- Russia4
- Spain4
- Suriname4
- Sweden4
- Zambia4
- Argentina3
- Cameroon3
- Congo DR3
- Curaçao3
- England3
- Guinea3
- Kosovo3
- Mali3
- Panama3
- Poland3
- Benin2
- Bulgaria2
- Congo2
- Costa Rica2
- Guadeloupe2
- Jamaica2
- Peru2
- Slovakia2
- Slovenia2
- Ukraine2
- USA2
- Armenia1
- Australia1
- Austria1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Cape Verde1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gabon1
- Georgia1
- Guatemala1
- Haiti1
- Liberia1
- Lithuania1
- Malta1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Scotland1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uganda1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1686 of 1749 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 431 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
I. NachmiasHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaD8340111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
101
Boris EnowBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemM3340272
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
101
Ismaila SoroBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemM3040140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 0 |
104
J. EastHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaF2063930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
104A. MahamidHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivF1243971
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 6 | 3 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
104
R. MishpatiMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivG003981
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
107
Liran RotmanHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaM18538110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
107
Ofir DavidzadaHapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Beer ShevaD3338110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
107
Hassan HiluBnei SakhninBnei SakhninD1038332
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 1 |
110
Stav TorialHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivF14103731
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 12 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
110L. HazanMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaM463750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
110
Oren BitonHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaD1437151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
110
M. WolffMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaG003760
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
114
Sagiv YehezkelMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivF341036310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ashdod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ashdod | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ashdod | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 6 | 20 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
114I. ShviroIroni TiberiasIroni TiberiasF2403690
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Tiberias | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
114I. HajajBnei SakhninBnei SakhninM533650
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
114
T. GlazerHapoel Ramat GanHapoel Ramat GanM2036212
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
114
Pierre CornudMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaD1636251
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 1 |
119
Mayron GeorgeBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemF1623540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 8 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 8 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
119R. ZikriHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaF1413550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Hadera | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 5 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
119G. KindaMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM12735110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Ashdod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
119
Hisham LayousMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivF763570
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 5 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
119
S. TajiMaccabi NetanyaMaccabi NetanyaM513530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
119
Lisav EissatMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaD4235113
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 3 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 3 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 1 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
119
G. DeznetMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaD243510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
119
Aviv SalemMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaD033561
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
127
M. HindiMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaD7034160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 5 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
127
E. TibiMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaD5034102
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
127O. AbuhavHapoel JerusalemHapoel JerusalemM023450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
130
J. AdeniyiHapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Petah TikvaF1883382
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 6 | 5 | 21 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
130
D. EinbinderHapoel HaderaHapoel HaderaM16233230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Hadera | 4 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
130R. KorineHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivF523370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 5 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
134
E. AnsahBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemF39932301
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ashdod | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 9 | 6 | 20 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
134
T. YosefiBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemM2183290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 11 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
134S. NachmaniBnei SakhninBnei SakhninF1013200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Hadera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ashdod | 5 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
138E. ShahafBnei SakhninBnei SakhninM7331170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sektzia Ness Ziona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ashdod | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ashdod | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
138N. DabushAshdodAshdodF503120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
138N. BalayHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaM2031141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
138A. TahaBnei SakhninBnei SakhninD103160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
138
B. CarabaliBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemD1031101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
138Bilal ShaheenIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaD1231140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
138El Yam KancepolskyHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivM1131124
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
138Cainã Santos Da SilvaMaccabi Petah TikvaMaccabi Petah TikvaD003100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Hadera | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ashdod | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Jerusalem | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ironi Tiberias | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
138
J. BatailleMaccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaD033181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 3 | 23 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Haifa | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
147A. AvrahamIroni Kiryat ShmonaIroni Kiryat ShmonaM6130303
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Maccabi Netanya | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | 1 |
147R. AlkoukinHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivM663021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
147
ChicoHapoel Tel AvivHapoel Tel AvivD313080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
147B. LinHapoel HaifaHapoel HaifaM123001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources