Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Úrvalsdeild karla

Champions: Víkingur Reykjavík

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Víkingur Reykjavík13311729
2Valur Reykjavik13341823
3Breidablik13222418
4Stjarnan14181715
4FH hafnarfjordur14213115
6KR Reykjavik14193214
7KA Akureyri13172513
7Fylkir13172313
9HK Kópavogur13203211
10ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar1415339
11Keflavik1412307
12Fram Reykjavik1415374

Data coverage for Úrvalsdeild karla →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources