Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

League of Ireland Premier Division

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1St Pat's34280.8253+25
2Shamrock34351.0354+19
3Bohemians34411.2160+19
4Derry34441.2946+2
5Shelbourne34471.3849+2
6Galway34511.5046-5
7Drogheda34541.5941-13
8Dundalk33551.6750-5
9Waterford34581.7148-10
10Sligo Rovers33591.7925-34

Data coverage for League of Ireland Premier Division →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources