Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Nemzeti Bajnokság I

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Paks9192.1117+2
2Vasas10181.8013+5
2Újpest9182.0014+4
4Győri ETO9161.7811+5
4MTK10161.6017-1
6Puskás9141.5610+4
7Debrecen9131.4416-3
8Ferencvaros8121.509+3
8Budapest Honvéd8121.5015-3
8Zalaegerszeg9121.3318-6
11Kisvárda9101.1111-1
11Nyiregyhaza9101.1119-9

Data coverage for Nemzeti Bajnokság I →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources